Accounting & Human Resources

1. ALIF Australia Pty Ltd2. BOOKKEEPING INSTITUTE OF AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD.3. Bookkeeping School Pty Ltd The Trustee for Wedmaier Business Family Trust
4. CPA Australia5. Group314 Pty Ltd6. Infotech Professionals Pty Ltd
7. Schoco Pty Ltd8. The Accounting College Pty Ltd9. UPC Pty Ltd

Administration & Office Support

1. Acacia Group Ltd2. Academy3 Pty Ltd3. ACCELA PTY LTD
4. Access Community Group Ltd5. Accredited Training Centre of Australia Pty Ltd6. Advanced Academy Pty Ltd
7. All Business Learning End-Solutions Pty Ltd8. American College Pty Ltd9. Applied Training Solutions Pty Ltd
10. ARA Jobs Pty Ltd11. Aspect Education Sydney Pty Ltd12. Astute Training Pty Ltd
13. Aurora Training & Professional Services Pty Ltd14. Austraining (NSW) Pty Ltd15. Australian Academy of Commerce Pty Ltd
16. Australian Business Skills Pty Ltd17. Australian College of Technology and Business Pty Ltd18. Australian College of Vocational Studies Pty Ltd
19. Australian College QED Pty Ltd20. Australian Institute of Credit Management21. Benchmark Resources Pty Ltd
22. Birrang Enterprise Development Co Ltd23. Blackall State School24. Bridge Business College Pty Ltd
25. Building Group Apprenticeship Scheme Ltd trading as Tasmanian Building Group Apprenticeship Scheme26. BUNDABERG SKILLS CENTRE INC27. Burgham Pty Ltd
28. Business Enterprise Centre Cabonne Orange Blayney Inc29. Business Enterprise Centre Northside Ltd30. Canterbury Business College Pty Ltd
31. Care Training Australia Pty Ltd32. Careerlink Business Services Pty Ltd33. Central College Corporate
34. Community Agency for Development Employment and Training Inc35. Community Training Australia Pty Ltd36. Contract Me as trustee for the Learning Options Discretionary Trust
37. Crown Institute of Business & Technology Pty Ltd38. Dandenong Business College Ltd39. Direct Insight Consulting & Training Pty Ltd as trustee for Deo family trust
40. E Word Development Pty Ltd41. Eastern Suburbs Business Enterprise Centre Ltd42. Face to Face Training Services Pty Ltd as trustee for the MAR Trust
43. Flexible Training Solutions Pty Ltd44. Focal Holdings Pty Ltd45. Fulcrum People Pty Ltd
46. Fusion Business Solutions Pty Ltd47. Goulburn Administration Services Limited48. Grow SA Ltd
49. HGT Australia Ltd50. Horn of Africa Employment Services Pty Ltd51. HRM Pty Ltd
52. Hunter Business Centre Ltd53. Illawarra ITeC Ltd, The54. IN2 Directions Pty Ltd
55. Inner Eastern Group Training Inc56. Innovative Business Training Pty Ltd57. INNOVIUM PTY LTD
58. Inspirative Training Pty Ltd59. Integral Development Associates Pty Ltd60. Interlink Technology Services Pty Ltd
61. International Institute of Business and Technology (Australia) Pty Ltd62. J2S Training Solutions Pty Ltd63. JCE Positive Outcomes Pty Ltd
64. Johe Pty Ltd65. Kogarah Rockdale Training Scheme Inc66. Kormilda College Limited
67. Lake Ginninderra College68. Lake Macquarie Business Centre Ltd69. Lan-Grove Office Training Centre Pty Ltd
70. Laurielee Pty Ltd71. Learning Potential International Pty Ltd72. Lexon Industries Pty Ltd
73. Linda Wyse and Associates Pty Ltd74. Line Management Pty Ltd75. Loura Business College Pty Ltd
76. Macarthur Group Training Ltd77. Mamre Plains Ltd78. Mansfield Adult Continuing Education Inc
79. Margaret Colleen Downing80. Mathisi Pty Ltd81. Mead Business College Pty Ltd
82. MEGT (Australia) Ltd83. MODAL Pty Ltd84. Momentum Consulting (Qld) Pty Ltd as Trustee for Momentum Consulting Trust
85. Monster Solutions Pty Ltd as trustee for Monster Solutions Unit Trust86. NORTEC Employment & Training Ltd87. North East Region Training Association Incorporated
88. NQ Powertrain Pty Ltd89. Parkes Forbes Business Enterprise Centre90. Parramatta College Inc, The
91. People and Teams Pty Ltd as Trustees for KPRG Family Trust92. Perceptum Training Partners Pty Ltd93. Performis Pty Ltd
94. Portland Workskills Inc.95. Q ACADEMY PTY LTD96. RII-Resource & Infrastructure Skills Centre Pty Ltd
97. Roberta Else Emanuel98. Skills Training Australia Group Pty Ltd99. Smart Connection Company Pty Ltd
100. South Australian Institute of Business and Technology Pty Ltd101. SRBM College Australia Pty Ltd102. St Stephens Lutheran College
103. Statewide Business Training Pty Ltd104. Status Works Pty Ltd105. Strategic Training Solutions Pty Ltd
106. Sureway Skills Training Pty Ltd107. Synergy Training & Consulting Pty Ltd108. T & B Solutions (Australia) Pty Ltd
109. The Corporation of the Roman Catholic Diocese of Toowoomba110. THE CORPORATION OF THE TRUSTEES OF THE ROMAN CATHOLIC ARCHDIOCESE OF BRISBANE111. Top End Group Training Pty Ltd
112. Tracey Elizabeth Wilson and Michelle Veronica Lloyd 113. Training Management Pty Ltd114. Training, Innovation, Management and Enterprise Pty Ltd
115. TSA The Training Company Pty Ltd116. Upskilled Pty Ltd117. Venna Nominees Pty Ltd
118. VOCTEC (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD119. Wagga Wagga Business Enterprise Centre Ltd120. Western College Inc
121. Williams Business College Ltd122. Windsor Institute of Commerce Pty Ltd123. Workright Australia Pty Ltd
124. Young Rabbit Pty Ltd125. Zenith Business Academy Pty Ltd

Advertising, Marketing, PR & Media

1. Goolarri Media Enterprises Pty Ltd2. Jarra Creek Marketing Pty Ltd3. Kingston International College Pty Ltd
4. Macleay College Pty Ltd5. Mc Guire College

Arts & Entertainment Services

1. ABORIGINAL CENTRE FOR THE PERFORMING ARTS PTY LTD2. Actors Centre Australia Pty Ltd3. Actors College of Theatre & Television Pty Ltd
4. Australian College of the Arts Pty Ltd5. Australian Guild of Music Education Inc6. Box Hill Senior Secondary College
7. Brent Street Pty Ltd8. Central Coast Conservatorium Inc9. Dance Factory Pty Ltd
10. Film and Television Institute (WA) Inc11. FLOR PTY. LTD.12. Gabrielle Robinson
13. International Film School Sydney Pty Ltd14. International School of Colour & Design Pty Ltd15. J-Foxx Entertainment Pty Ltd
16. Jazz Music Institute Pty Ltd17. JMC Pty Ltd18. John Curtin College of the Arts
19. Liverpool School of Creative Arts Inc20. Matrix Institute of Technology21. Metro Screen Ltd
22. MWT Institute Pty Ltd23. National College of Dance Pty Ltd24. National Institute of Dramatic Art
25. Northern Rivers Conservatorium Arts Centre Inc26. Nungalinya College Incorporated27. Participate Film Academy Ltd
28. Photography Holdings Pty Ltd29. SAE Institute Pty Ltd30. SCPAC Pty Ltd
31. Screenwise Pty Ltd32. Southbank Institute of Technology 33. Staging Connections Pty Ltd
34. Swinburne Senior Secondary College35. Sydney Film School Pty Ltd36. Sydney Opera House Trust
37. Sydney Theatre Management Pty Ltd38. The Academy of Interactive Entertainment Ltd39. The Blake Family Trust
40. The Spot Community Services Ltd41. Victory Institute of Vocational Education Pty Ltd

Automotive & Aviation

1. Adam Voak2. Aerodrome Management Services Pty Ltd3. Aerosafe Risk Management
4. Aerowasp Pty Ltd5. Air Gold Coast Pty Ltd6. Airservices Australia
7. All Automotive Training Services Pty Ltd8. ATAE Pty Ltd9. Australian Airline Pilot Academy Pty Ltd
10. Australian Helicopters Pty Ltd11. Australian Industry Group Training Services Pty Ltd as Trustee of the Manufacturers Training Trust12. Automotive Academy Pty Ltd
13. Bluewater Aviation Pty Ltd14. Bruce Hartwig Flying School Pty Ltd15. Casuarina Senior College Council Inc
16. Charles Darwin University17. CJD Equipment Pty Ltd18. Daily Update Pty Ltd
19. Denso Automotive Systems Australia Pty Ltd20. Djaringo Pty Ltd21. Driver Skills Australia Pty Ltd
22. EduBiz International Limited23. Fast Track Pilot Training Pty Ltd the Trustee for the FTPT Trust24. Ford Motor Company of Australia Ltd
25. Holmesglen Institute of TAFE26. Hyundai Motor Company Australia Pty Ltd27. J9 Consulting Pty Ltd
28. Kangan Batman Institute of TAFE29. Manageering Pty Ltd30. Meta Dynamics Pty Ltd
31. MMX Holdings Pty Ltd32. Morley Senior High School (Department of Education)33. Motor Industry Training Association of Western Australia (Inc)
34. Motor Traders Association of NSW35. Motorsports Tasmania Pty Ltd36. New England Institute of Technology Pty Ltd
37. On Time Resources Pty Ltd38. Otraco International Pty Ltd39. PA & WJ Dow Pty Ltd
40. Pilbara Institute41. Professional Pilot Training Pty Ltd42. Progressive Training (WA) Pty Ltd
43. Royal Automobile Club of Victoria (RACV) Limited44. Royal Queensland Aero Club45. Schofields Flying Club Ltd
46. Southern Region SLSA Helicopter Rescue Service Pty Ltd47. Southpac Aerospace Pty Ltd as trustees for Southpac Aerospace Trust48. Sunraysia Institute of TAFE
49. TAS-AIR PTY LTD50. Vantage Automotive Pty Ltd

Banking, Financial & Insurance Services

1. AAMC Training Group Pty Ltd2. Academy Holdings Pty Ltd3. Australian Institute of Financial Services & Accounting Pty Ltd
4. Esset Group Pty Ltd5. Financial Counsellors Association of NSW Inc6. Financial Education Professionals Pty Ltd
7. GWM Adviser Services Ltd8. Institute of Financial Services Inc9. OzHelp Foundation Ltd
10. P B Collier & W P Collier11. Performance Edge Systems Pty Ltd12. Pinnacle Financial Services Academy Pty Ltd
13. Vital Training Solutions Pty Ltd

Beauty & Fashion

1. A H F B Pty Ltd2. Active Career College Pty Ltd3. Advanced Education Colleges Pty Ltd
4. Australian College of Beauty Therapy Pty Ltd5. Australian College of Make-Up & Special Effects Pty Ltd6. Australian Hair & Beauty College Pty Ltd
7. Avana Learning Pty Ltd8. Beauty Cosmetics Pty Ltd9. Beauty FX College Pty Ltd as trustee for Beauty FX College hybrid trust
10. Biba Academy of Hair & Beauty Pty Ltd11. Cameron Jane Thomas12. CASS Training Pty Ltd
13. Cemons Pty Ltd14. Clip Joint Academy of Hairdressing Pty Ltd15. CMA Training Group Pty Ltd
16. College of Fashion Design Pty Ltd17. Colour Cosmetica Pty Ltd18. COME2U PTY LTD
19. Con Ed Pty Ltd20. Delores Murphy21. DIRECT STUDY PTY LTD as Trustee for the Dudley Trust
22. Doyle One Pty Ltd23. Eckstein Australia Real Skin Care Pty Ltd24. Elegant Beauty Nail & Hair College Pty Ltd
25. Ella Bache College Pty Ltd26. Emma's Secret Investments Pty Ltd27. Essential Beauty Adelaide Pty Ltd
28. Eze Training Pty Ltd29. Fuss Education Pty Ltd30. GCTA Pty Ltd
31. Grand Haven International Pty Ltd32. Heather Langton Pty Ltd33. Holmes Commercial Colleges (Melbourne) Ltd
34. HRA Pty Ltd35. Hugh Patrick McKeown and Isabel Marie McKeown36. Jenasi Pty Ltd
37. K.Y.M. (Victoria) Incorporated38. Kristen Le-Ann Richards39. Leanne Bennett
40. Lisa Nguyen Nail, Beauty & Tattoo Pty Ltd41. Lorraine Carol Judd42. Make-Up Technicians Pty Ltd, The
43. Mark Andrew Poole44. Mask Academy Pty Ltd45. MVJ Enterprises Pty Ltd
46. Napoleon Perdis Cosmetics Pty Ltd47. Natural Enterprises of Australia Pty Ltd48. Nature Care College Pty Ltd
49. Nisha's Hair Institute Pty Ltd50. Ocea Beauty Bar Pty Ltd51. Onyx Developments Pty Ltd.
52. Ordista Pty Ltd53. Parlour Hairdressing Academy Pty Ltd54. Peninsula College of Beauty Therapy Pty Limited
55. Peter Hurps and Desiree Hurps56. PURTELL, DEBRA ANN57. Regional Aesthetics Pty Ltd
58. Studio Hairdressing and Beauty Services Pty Ltd59. Sydney Institute of Hair & Beauty Pty Ltd60. T F McGirr & C T Zankovic
61. Tammy Hristakopoulos62. Unique International College Pty Ltd63. Whitehouse Institute Pty Ltd
64. Winifred Helen Murphy

Community Services

1. Aboriginal Health Council of South Australia Inc2. ACC Services (Tas) Pty Ltd3. Access Training Institute Pty Ltd
4. ACE Community Colleges Ltd5. Acts 2 College of Mission and Evangelisation Inc6. Adelaide College of Divinity Inc
7. Aged & Community Services Association of NSW & ACT Inc8. Alphacrucis College Ltd9. Alzheimer's Australia NSW
10. Alzheimer's Australia WA Ltd11. Amana Living Incorporated12. Anglican Church Property Trust Diocese of Canberra & Goulburn
13. Anglican Retirement Villages (Diocese of Sydney)14. Anglican Youth & Education Diocese of Sydney15. Anglicare Canberra and Goulburn
16. Anglicare Tasmania Inc17. Anglicare WA Inc18. Angliss Neighbourhood House Inc
19. Ararat Neighbourhood House Inc.20. Asian Pacific Institute21. Association of Childrens Welfare Agencies Inc
22. Asthma Foundation of NSW23. Asthma Foundation of Western Australia Inc24. Atkinson Training & Development Pty Ltd
25. Australian Child Care Career Options (Accco) Pty Ltd26. Australian College of Applied Psychology Pty Ltd27. Australian College of Ministries (ACOM)
28. Australian Indigenous Leadership Centre Ltd29. Australian Institute of Family Counselling Ltd30. Australian Trust for Conservation Volunteers
31. Bacchus Marsh Community College Inc32. Ballajura Community College (Department of Education)33. Ballarat Community Development Centre Co-operative Ltd
34. Ballarat East Community House Inc35. Bankstown Community College Inc36. Bannister Technical Pty Ltd
37. Baptist Union of Western Australia38. Beeken Pty Ltd39. Bega Garnbirringu Aboriginal Corporation
40. Blue Stone Medical Pty Ltd as trustee for Blue Stone Management Services Trust41. Booroongen Djugun Aboriginal Corporation42. Boyup Brook Community Resource Centre Inc
43. Brad Fenby and Associates Pty Ltd44. Break Thru People Solutions45. Brotherhood of St Laurence
46. Brunswick Neighbourhood House Co-Operative Limited47. Building Indigenous Capability Pty Ltd48. Buyinbin Aboriginal Corporation
49. Byron Region Community College Inc50. C3 Church Sydney Ltd51. Caloola Farm
52. Camden Haven Community College Inc53. Capernwray Torchbearers Australia Ltd54. Carealot Training College Pty Ltd
55. CAREER EMPLOYMENT AUSTRALIA INCORPORATED56. Career Training Online Pty Ltd57. Carers Queensland Inc
58. Carol Astbury59. Cathryn Lee Bennett & Susan Tarrant60. Cedar Centre Ltd
61. Celtic Training and Consultancy Pty Ltd62. Central Coast Community College63. Central West Community College Ltd
64. Challenge Disability Services65. Chanticleer Holdings Pty Ltd66. Chaplaincy Australia Inc
67. Cheltenham Community Centre Inc68. CHURCHES OF CHRIST QLD CHURCHES OF CHRIST CARE EXECUTIVE DIRECTORS OFFICE69. City East Community College Inc
70. Clota Cottage Neighbourhood House Inc71. CMC - Training at Work Pty Ltd72. Coffs Coast Community College Inc
73. Coffs Harbour Christian Community School Ltd74. Communicare Inc75. Communities@Work Ltd
76. Community Child Care Association Inc77. Community Child Care Co-Operative Ltd (NSW)78. Community College-Northern Inland Inc
79. Community One Inc80. Community Potential Foundation Ltd81. Coolum Christian Family Church Ltd
82. Cooperative for Aborigines Ltd83. Cornerstone Community84. Cranbourne Community House Inc
85. Creative Options Pty Ltd86. CTAS RTO Pty Ltd87. Dallas Neighbourhood House Inc
88. Daylesford Neighbourhood Centre Inc89. Dazzle-M Pty Ltd90. Deaf Society of NSW, The
91. Dementia & Alzheimer's Association of Tasmania Inc.92. Disability Services Commission93. Duke Street Community House Association Inc
94. Dunamis International College of Ministries Limited95. Elizabeth and Dean See ATF See Family Trust96. Emmaus Bible School (Australia) Ltd
97. Employ-Ease Pty Ltd98. Empowerment Options Pty Ltd99. Encompass Community Services Inc
100. Equalis Pty Ltd101. Euroa Community Education Centre Inc102. Family Planning NSW
103. Footscray Community Arts Centre Ltd104. Forster Tuncurry Community College Inc105. Fusion Australia Ltd
106. Gary Anthony Rose107. Geelong Ethnic Communities Council Inc108. Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre Inc.
109. Grafton Community College Inc110. Greenacres Disability Services111. Guardian Training Services Pty Ltd
112. Hammond Institute Pty Ltd113. Hampton Park Care Group Inc114. Harris Bromly Pty Ltd
115. Harvest Bible College Inc116. Harvest West Bible College Inc117. Hawkesbury Community College Inc
118. Hillside Church Inc119. Holy Family Services120. Holyoake The Australian Institute for Alcohol and Drug Addiction Resolution Inc
121. Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Community College Inc122. House With No Steps123. Hunter Community College Inc
124. Hunter Councils Inc125. Illawarra Area Child Care Ltd126. Illawarra Retirement Trust
127. Inclusion Melbourne Inc128. Independent Living Centre of NSW129. Indigenous Directions and Development Limited
130. Indigenous Training Solutions131. Inner West Skills Centre Inc132. Inspire Education Pty Ltd
133. Institute for Aboriginal Development (Aboriginal Corporation)134. integratedliving Australia Ltd135. International Child Care College Pty Ltd
136. Interrelate Family Centres Ltd137. Interwork Limited138. Iontask Pty Ltd
139. Ipswich YUPI Program Inc140. Jennifer Catherine Ward141. JPS & Associates Pty Ltd
142. Julie Reid Management Pty Ltd143. KATH DICKSON FAMILY CENTRE ASSN INC144. Kensington Neighbourhood House Inc
145. Key 2 Learning Pty Ltd146. Kiama Community College Inc147. Kinder Caring Home Support Services Pty Ltd
148. Laverton Community Integrated Services Inc149. Learner Centre Pty Ltd as trustee for The Learner Centre Trust 150. Life Without Barriers
151. Lifeline Australia Ltd152. Lifetime International.Com Pty Ltd153. Logan Workforce Solutions Pty Ltd
154. Lucca Leadership Australia Inc155. MACARTHUR DISABILITY SERVICES LTD156. MACKEE & ASSOCIATES PTY. LTD.
157. Macleay Valley Community College Inc158. Macquarie Community College159. Marr Mooditj Training Inc
160. Marra Worra Worra Aboriginal Corporation161. Marrickville Community Training Centre Inc162. Merinda Park Learning and Community Centre Inc
163. Methodist Ladies' College Ltd164. Minda Inc165. Mission Australia
166. Morrison House Inc167. Mountain District Women's Co-operative Ltd168. Moving Mountains Pty Ltd
169. Multicultural Disability Advocacy Association of NSW Inc170. Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia171. Murray Adult Community Education - Swan Hill Inc
172. Muurrbay Aboriginal Language & Culture Co-Operative173. Narre Community Learning Centre Inc174. National Council of the Young Men's Christian Association of Australia, The
175. Nautilus Training and Curriculum Pty Ltd176. Network of Community Activities177. Newtrain Northern Rivers Inc
178. North Shepparton Community & Learning Centre Inc179. North West Community College Inc180. Northern Beaches Community College Inc
181. Northnet Incorporated182. NSW Family Day Care Association Inc183. NSW TAFE Commission
184. Nunkuwarrin Yunti of South Australia Inc185. OCTEC Ltd186. On-Focus Inc
187. Open Channel Co-operative Ltd188. Ormeau Woods State High School189. Outlets Co-operative Neighbourhood House Limited
190. Peninsula Training and Employment Program Inc191. Police & Community Youth Clubs NSW Ltd192. Port Macquarie Community College Inc
193. Proteus Technologies Pty Ltd194. QLD ABORIGINAL & TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER HEALTH WORKER EDUCATION PROG195. QUEENSLAND COMMUNITY HOUSING COALITION LTD.
196. Rabbinical College of Australia & New Zealand197. REACH for Training Pty Ltd198. Recognition First Pty Ltd
199. Redeemer Baptist School Ltd200. Relationships Australia NSW201. Response Employment & Training Pty Ltd
202. Resurrection Catholic Church Keysborough203. Riding for the Disabled Association (NSW)204. Riverina Community College Ltd
205. Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Canberra and Goulburn206. Royal Rehabilitation Centre Sydney207. RTO Assist Pty Ltd
208. SAL Consulting Pty Ltd209. Sandybeach Community Co-op Society Ltd210. Service to Youth Council Inc
211. Seventh-Day Adventist Church (North NSW Conference) Ltd212. Shepparton Adult & Community Education Inc213. Singleton Community College Inc
214. SMP Network Pty Ltd215. South West Victorian SEAL INC216. St Eugene College
217. St George & Sutherland Community College Inc218. St Ives Care Pty Ltd219. St Kilda Youth Service Inc
220. St Michael's Association Inc221. St Paul's Anglican Grammar School Ltd222. Stella Maris College
223. SureLine Training Services Pty Ltd224. Surf Life Saving New South Wales225. Sydney Community College Ltd
226. Sydney Talmudical College Association227. Tamworth Community College Inc228. Taree Community College
229. Task Force Community Agency Inc230. TAVAN Institute Pty Ltd231. Tenants Union of NSW Co-Op Ltd
232. The Asthma Foundation of Victoria233. The Centre for Volunteering234. THE ETHNIC COMMUNITIES COUNCIL OF QUEENSLAND
235. The Federation of Western Australian Police and Community Youth Centres Inc.236. The Queen Victoria Home Incorporated237. Thornbury Women's Neighbourhood House Inc
238. Tomaree Community College Inc239. TR7 Training Services Pty Ltd240. Tracs Rto Pty Ltd
241. Training For Me Pty Ltd242. Trissig Pty Ltd243. Trustees of the Christian Brothers (Queensland)
244. Trustees of the Diocese of Maitland Newcastle245. Trustees of the Diocese of Wollongong246. Trustees of the Roman Catholic Church for the Archdiocese of Sydney, The
247. Trustees of the Roman Catholic Church for the Diocese of Parramatta248. Trustees of the Roman Catholic Church for the Diocese of Wagga Wagga, The249. Tuggerah Lakes Community College Inc
250. Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (NSW)251. Unitingcare Institute of Family Practice Ltd252. Unity College Australia Incorporated
253. Upper Beaconsfield Community Centre Inc254. Victorian Vocational Rehabilitation Association255. Vijia Chain
256. Vision International College Inc257. VOCATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING258. Waltja Tjutangku Palyapayi Aboriginal Association
259. Waverley Action for Youth Services Inc260. Wesley College261. Western Australian Alcohol and Drug Authority
262. Westgate Community Initiatives Group Incorporated263. Wimmera Hub Inc264. Wingate Avenue Community Centre Inc
265. WISE Employment Ltd266. Wyndham Community and Education Centre Inc267. Yarraville Community Centre Inc
268. Youth with a Mission Inc.269. Youth With A Mission, Canberra Inc270. YWCA NSW

Construction & Architecture

1. 4 UP SKILLING PTY. LTD.2. 4Sight Training Solutions Pty Ltd The trustee for The 4sight Unit Trust3. A W Workwise Pty Ltd
4. Accell Pty Ltd5. Achieve Training & Assessment Services6. Adelaide Training and Employment Centre Inc
7. Alertforce Pty Ltd8. Alice Helen Robb9. Allan Rodgers
10. ATC Western Sydney Ltd11. Australian Based Training Pty Ltd12. Australian Construction Training
13. Australian Construction Training Services Pty Ltd 14. Australian Workplace Education Pty Ltd15. B and K Kakoschke Pty Ltd
16. BBT Training Australia17. Boral Construction Materials Ltd18. Boss Institute of Advanced Technology Pty Ltd
19. Bradford Employment Services and Training Pty Ltd20. Bruthafromanothermutha Pty Ltd21. Budker Pty Ltd
22. Builder Training of Western Australia Pty Ltd23. Cape Australia Holdings Pty Limited24. Central Gippsland Institute of TAFE
25. Chisholm Institute of TAFE26. City-Wide Building & Training Services Pty Ltd27. Civil Contractors Federation
28. Civil Contractors Federation29. Civil Contractors Federation (SA Branch)30. Civil Contractors Federation (Victorian Branch)
31. Civil Contractors Federation WA Branch32. Coastal Enterprises (WA) Pty Ltd33. Cobra Contracting Pty Ltd
34. Combined Training & Consulting Pty Ltd35. Compass Training Pty Ltd36. Consolidated Training Australia Pty Ltd
37. Construction Industry Training Services Pty Ltd38. CONSTRUCTION SKILLS TRAINING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD39. Construction Training International Pty Ltd
40. Courtenell Pty Ltd41. Cranewise Australia Pty Ltd as trustee for Cranewise Australia Hybrid Trust42. Crux Australis Pty Ltd
43. CTM Training Solutions Pty Ltd44. D J Howle Pty Ltd45. Dabryce Training Pty Ltd
46. DAVID HINTON AND ANNE VERONICA CLARK47. Digearth Training Pty Ltd48. DTE Enterprises Pty Ltd
49. Edway Training Pty Ltd50. EMC Training Pty Ltd as trustee for EMC Training Trust51. Flexible Construction Training and Assessment Pty Ltd
52. Heaton Industrial Holdings Pty Ltd53. In Front Staffing Pty Ltd54. Industrico Pty Ltd
55. Inserve Australia Ltd 56. J & J Wheeler Enterprise Pty Ltd As Trustee for the Wheeler Family Trust57. JVR Enterprises Pty Ltd ATF Training and Assessment Mentor Business Trust
58. K D Fisher and Co Pty Ltd59. Keys Human Resources Pty Ltd60. Labour Co-Operative Ltd
61. Lawrence Davis Training Group Pty Ltd62. Leighton Contractors Pty Ltd63. Master Builders Association of NSW Pty Ltd
64. Meridan State College65. MIGUEL, JOHN FRANCIS66. Mobile Welding Services Pty Ltd
67. Murdi Paaki Regional Enterprise Corporation Ltd68. Nara Nominees Pty Ltd69. NECA Training Ltd
70. NIJUD Pty Ltd71. NOMBAY PTY. LTD.72. North East Investigations Pty Ltd
73. North West Training and Inspection Services Pty Ltd74. NSPI Australia75. NSW Federation of Housing Associations Inc
76. Optimist Prime Pty Ltd77. Pacific Training Pty Ltd78. Perth Training Centre Pty Ltd
79. Peter G Nangle80. Precision Training Australia Pty Ltd81. Quantum Training Pty Ltd
82. Rdp Training Pty Ltd83. Resource Industry Training & Employment Pty Ltd84. Richard Johnson
85. RudTek Pty Ltd86. S P Resources Pty Ltd87. Savsply Pty Ltd
88. Sinclair Knight Merz Pty Limited89. Skill Hire WA Pty Ltd90. Skillswest Training Co Pty Ltd
91. Skillvance Associates Pty Ltd92. Skybell Pty Ltd93. SRC Solutions Pty Ltd
94. Susan Michelle Burns95. Sydney Construction Training School Pty Ltd96. Tenants Union of Victoria Ltd
97. The Arthur Group Pty Ltd98. The Maxima Group Incorporated99. The Moreland Group Pty Ltd
100. Todd J Brennan101. Transform Training Pty Ltd102. Trustees of the Roman Catholic Church-Diocese of Bathurst
103. VOCATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING104. VS & R Pty Ltd105. WA Skills Training Pty Ltd
106. WBHO-Carr Pty Ltd107. William Adams Pty Ltd108. Workers Educational Association (WEA) Illawarra
109. WTSD Pty Ltd110. XEL Transport Pty Ltd

Consulting & Safety

1. 3-AAA Training & Consulting Pty Ltd2. 3CM Pty Limited3. 3D Safety Services Pty Ltd
4. 4 UP SKILLING PTY. LTD.5. 4Sight Training Solutions Pty Ltd The trustee for The 4sight Unit Trust6. A H F B Pty Ltd
7. A W Workwise Pty Ltd8. A1 Fire and Safety Pty Ltd9. AAA Safety Training & Consultancy Pty Ltd
10. AAMC Training Group Pty Ltd11. ABORIGINAL CENTRE FOR THE PERFORMING ARTS PTY LTD12. Aboriginal Health Council of South Australia Inc
13. Academy Holdings Pty Ltd14. ACC Services (Tas) Pty Ltd15. Accell Pty Ltd
16. Access Training Centre Pty Ltd17. Access Training Institute Pty Ltd18. Access Unlimited International Pty Ltd
19. ACE Community Colleges Ltd20. ACE Health and Safety Specialists Pty Ltd21. Achieve Training & Assessment Services
22. Active Career College Pty Ltd23. Actors Centre Australia Pty Ltd24. Actors College of Theatre & Television Pty Ltd
25. Acts 2 College of Mission and Evangelisation Inc26. Adam Voak27. Adelaide College of Divinity Inc
28. Adelaide Training and Employment Centre Inc29. Admire Workplace Safety Pty Ltd30. Advance Consulting & Training Pty Ltd
31. Advanced Education Colleges Pty Ltd32. Aerodrome Management Services Pty Ltd33. Aerosafe Risk Management
34. Aerowasp Pty Ltd35. Aged & Community Services Association of NSW & ACT Inc36. Air Gold Coast Pty Ltd
37. Airservices Australia38. Alan Bartlett Consulting Pty Ltd39. Alertforce Pty Ltd
40. Alice Helen Robb41. All Automotive Training Services Pty Ltd42. Allan Rodgers
43. Alphacrucis College Ltd44. Alzheimer's Australia NSW45. Alzheimer's Australia WA Ltd
46. Amana Living Incorporated47. Anglican Church Property Trust Diocese of Canberra & Goulburn48. Anglican Retirement Villages (Diocese of Sydney)
49. Anglican Youth & Education Diocese of Sydney50. Anglicare Canberra and Goulburn51. Anglicare Tasmania Inc
52. Anglicare WA Inc53. Angliss Neighbourhood House Inc54. Ants Consulting Services Pty Ltd
55. APAC RISK INSTITUTE PTY LTD56. Ararat Neighbourhood House Inc.57. ASC Pty Ltd
58. Asian Pacific Institute59. Association of Childrens Welfare Agencies Inc60. Asthma Foundation of NSW
61. Asthma Foundation of Western Australia Inc62. ATAE Pty Ltd63. ATC Western Sydney Ltd
64. Atkinson Training & Development Pty Ltd65. Australian Airline Pilot Academy Pty Ltd66. Australian Based Training Pty Ltd
67. Australian Child Care Career Options (Accco) Pty Ltd68. Australian College of Applied Psychology Pty Ltd69. Australian College of Beauty Therapy Pty Ltd
70. Australian College of Make-Up & Special Effects Pty Ltd71. Australian College of Ministries (ACOM)72. Australian College of the Arts Pty Ltd
73. Australian Construction Training Services Pty Ltd 74. Australian Financial Markets Association Ltd75. Australian Guild of Music Education Inc
76. Australian Hair & Beauty College Pty Ltd77. Australian Helicopters Pty Ltd78. Australian Indigenous Leadership Centre Ltd
79. Australian Industry Group Training Services Pty Ltd as Trustee of the Manufacturers Training Trust80. Australian Institute of Family Counselling Ltd81. Australian Institute of Financial Services & Accounting Pty Ltd
82. Australian Safety & Engineering Training Pty Ltd83. Australian Securitisation Forum, The84. Australian Trust for Conservation Volunteers
85. Australian Workplace Education Pty Ltd86. Automotive Academy Pty Ltd87. Avana Learning Pty Ltd
88. Ayriss Pty Ltd89. B and K Kakoschke Pty Ltd90. Bacchus Marsh Community College Inc
91. BAE Systems Australia Ltd92. Ballajura Community College (Department of Education)93. Ballarat Community Development Centre Co-operative Ltd
94. Ballarat East Community House Inc95. Bankstown Community College Inc96. Bannister Technical Pty Ltd
97. Baptist Union of Western Australia98. Baseline Training Consulting99. BBT Training Australia
100. Beauty Cosmetics Pty Ltd101. Beauty FX College Pty Ltd as trustee for Beauty FX College hybrid trust102. Beeken Pty Ltd
103. Bega Garnbirringu Aboriginal Corporation104. Benchmark OHS Consulting Pty Ltd105. Biba Academy of Hair & Beauty Pty Ltd
106. Blue Stone Medical Pty Ltd as trustee for Blue Stone Management Services Trust107. Bluewater Aviation Pty Ltd108. BML Worksafe Solutions Pty Ltd
109. Booroongen Djugun Aboriginal Corporation110. Boral Construction Materials Ltd111. Boss Institute of Advanced Technology Pty Ltd
112. Box Hill Senior Secondary College113. Boyup Brook Community Resource Centre Inc114. Brad Fenby and Associates Pty Ltd
115. Bradford Employment Services and Training Pty Ltd116. Break Thru People Solutions117. Brent Street Pty Ltd
118. Brotherhood of St Laurence119. Bruce Hartwig Flying School Pty Ltd120. Brunswick Neighbourhood House Co-Operative Limited
121. Bruthafromanothermutha Pty Ltd122. Budker Pty Ltd123. Builder Training of Western Australia Pty Ltd
124. Building Indigenous Capability Pty Ltd125. Buyinbin Aboriginal Corporation126. Byron Region Community College Inc
127. C3 Church Sydney Ltd128. Caloola Farm 129. Camden Haven Community College Inc
130. Cameron Jane Thomas131. Cape Australia Holdings Pty Limited132. Capernwray Torchbearers Australia Ltd
133. Capital Safety Group (Australia) Pty Ltd134. Carealot Training College Pty Ltd135. CAREER EMPLOYMENT AUSTRALIA INCORPORATED
136. Career Training Online Pty Ltd137. Carers Queensland Inc138. Carol Astbury
139. CASS Training Pty Ltd140. Casuarina Senior College Council Inc141. Cathryn Lee Bennett & Susan Tarrant
142. Cedar Centre Ltd143. Celtic Training and Consultancy Pty Ltd144. Cemons Pty Ltd
145. Central Coast Community College146. Central Coast Conservatorium Inc147. Central Gippsland Institute of TAFE
148. Central West Community College Ltd149. Challenge Disability Services150. Chanticleer Holdings Pty Ltd
151. Chaplaincy Australia Inc152. Charles Darwin University153. Cheltenham Community Centre Inc
154. Chisholm Institute of TAFE155. CHURCHES OF CHRIST QLD CHURCHES OF CHRIST CARE EXECUTIVE DIRECTORS OFFICE156. City East Community College Inc
157. City-Wide Building & Training Services Pty Ltd158. Civil Contractors Federation159. Civil Contractors Federation
160. Civil Contractors Federation (SA Branch)161. Civil Contractors Federation (Victorian Branch)162. Civil Contractors Federation WA Branch
163. CJD Equipment Pty Ltd164. Clip Joint Academy of Hairdressing Pty Ltd165. Clota Cottage Neighbourhood House Inc
166. CMA Training Group Pty Ltd167. CMC - Training at Work Pty Ltd168. Coastal Enterprises (WA) Pty Ltd
169. Coastal OHS Services Pty Ltd170. Cobra Contracting Pty Ltd171. Coffs Coast Community College Inc
172. Coffs Harbour Christian Community School Ltd173. College of Fashion Design Pty Ltd174. Colour Cosmetica Pty Ltd
175. Combined Training & Consulting Pty Ltd176. COME2U PTY LTD177. Commonwealth Bank of Australia
178. Communicare Inc179. Communities@Work Ltd180. Community Child Care Association Inc
181. Community Child Care Co-Operative Ltd (NSW)182. Community College-Northern Inland Inc183. Community One Inc
184. Community Potential Foundation Ltd185. Compass Training Pty Ltd186. Con Ed Pty Ltd
187. Consolidated Training Australia Pty Ltd188. Construction Industry Training Services Pty Ltd189. CONSTRUCTION SKILLS TRAINING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
190. Construction Training International Pty Ltd191. Coolum Christian Family Church Ltd192. Cooperative for Aborigines Ltd
193. Cornerstone Community194. Courtenell Pty Ltd195. Cranbourne Community House Inc
196. Cranewise Australia Pty Ltd as trustee for Cranewise Australia Hybrid Trust197. Creative Options Pty Ltd198. Crux Australis Pty Ltd
199. CTAS RTO Pty Ltd200. CTM Training Solutions Pty Ltd201. CUNNINGHAM, STEPHEN H
202. Current Training (Qld) Pty Ltd203. D J Howle Pty Ltd204. Dabryce Training Pty Ltd
205. Daily Update Pty Ltd206. Dallas Neighbourhood House Inc207. Dance Factory Pty Ltd
208. Dangerous Goods Equipment Pty Ltd209. Daren Wayne Herring210. DAVID HINTON AND ANNE VERONICA CLARK
211. Daylesford Neighbourhood Centre Inc212. Dazzle-M Pty Ltd213. Deaf Society of NSW, The
214. Deanmac Emergency Services Pty Ltd215. Debbie Lee Payne216. Delores Murphy
217. Dementia & Alzheimer's Association of Tasmania Inc.218. Denso Automotive Systems Australia Pty Ltd219. Department of Community Safety
220. Department of Community Safety221. Digearth Training Pty Ltd222. Diogel Pty Ltd
223. DIRECT STUDY PTY LTD as Trustee for the Dudley Trust224. Disability Services Commission225. Djaringo Pty Ltd
226. Doyle One Pty Ltd227. Driver Skills Australia Pty Ltd228. DTE Enterprises Pty Ltd
229. Duke Street Community House Association Inc230. Dunamis International College of Ministries Limited231. Dynamic Rescue Pty Ltd
232. Eckstein Australia Real Skin Care Pty Ltd233. EduBiz International Limited234. Edway Training Pty Ltd
235. Elegant Beauty Nail & Hair College Pty Ltd236. Elizabeth and Dean See ATF See Family Trust237. Ella Bache College Pty Ltd
238. EMC Training Pty Ltd as trustee for EMC Training Trust239. Emergency and Incident Management Services Pty Ltd240. Emma's Secret Investments Pty Ltd
241. Emmaus Bible School (Australia) Ltd242. Employ-Ease Pty Ltd243. Empowerment Options Pty Ltd
244. Encompass Community Services Inc245. Equalis Pty Ltd246. Essential Beauty Adelaide Pty Ltd
247. Esset Group Pty Ltd248. Euroa Community Education Centre Inc249. Evac-You-8 Enterprise Pty Ltd
250. Excel Consulting Australia Pty Ltd251. Eze Training Pty Ltd252. Family Planning NSW
253. Fast Track Pilot Training Pty Ltd the Trustee for the FTPT Trust254. Film and Television Institute (WA) Inc255. Finance and Equity Loans Pty Ltd
256. Financial Counsellors Association of NSW Inc257. Financial Education Professionals Pty Ltd258. Fire & Rescue NSW
259. Fire and Rescue Australia Training Pty Ltd260. Fire Safety Training & Management Services Pty Ltd261. First Response Fire Training Pty Ltd
262. First Response Training & Consultancy263. Flexible Construction Training and Assessment Pty Ltd264. FLOR PTY. LTD.
265. Footscray Community Arts Centre Ltd266. Ford Motor Company of Australia Ltd267. Forster Tuncurry Community College Inc
268. Fusion Australia Ltd269. Fuss Education Pty Ltd270. Future Skills Limited
271. Gabrielle Robinson272. Gary Anthony Rose273. GCTA Pty Ltd
274. Geelong Ethnic Communities Council Inc275. Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre Inc.276. GM Holden Ltd
277. Goolarri Media Enterprises Pty Ltd278. Grafton Community College Inc279. Graham William Middleditch
280. Grand Haven International Pty Ltd281. Greenacres Disability Services282. Guardian Training Services Pty Ltd
283. GWM Adviser Services Ltd284. H2O PRO Pty Ltd285. Hammond Institute Pty Ltd
286. Hampton Park Care Group Inc287. Handa Solutions Pty Ltd288. Harris Bromly Pty Ltd
289. Harvest Bible College Inc290. Harvest West Bible College Inc291. Hawkesbury Community College Inc
292. Health & Safety Advisory Service Pty Ltd293. Heather Langton Pty Ltd294. Heaton Industrial Holdings Pty Ltd
295. High Voltage Training Solutions Pty Ltd296. Hillside Church Inc297. Holmes Commercial Colleges (Melbourne) Ltd
298. Holmesglen Institute of TAFE299. Holy Family Services300. Holyoake The Australian Institute for Alcohol and Drug Addiction Resolution Inc
301. Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Community College Inc302. House With No Steps303. HP Group Pty Ltd
304. HRA Pty Ltd305. Hugh Patrick McKeown and Isabel Marie McKeown306. Hunter Community College Inc
307. Hunter Councils Inc308. Hyundai Motor Company Australia Pty Ltd309. IAC Safety Services Pty Ltd
310. Ideas to Outcomes Pty Ltd311. Illawarra Area Child Care Ltd312. Illawarra Retirement Trust
313. In Front Staffing Pty Ltd314. Inclusion Melbourne Inc315. Independent Living Centre of NSW
316. Indigenous Directions and Development Limited317. Indigenous Training Solutions318. INDIVIDUAL TRAINING CONCEPTS PTY. LTD.
319. Industrico Pty Ltd320. Infinitas Pty Ltd321. Inner West Skills Centre Inc
322. Inserve Australia Ltd 323. Insight International Consultancy Pty Ltd324. Inspire Education Pty Ltd
325. Institute for Aboriginal Development (Aboriginal Corporation)326. Institute of Financial Services Inc327. integratedliving Australia Ltd
328. Interaction Consulting Group Pty Ltd329. International Child Care College Pty Ltd330. International Film School Sydney Pty Ltd
331. International School of Colour & Design Pty Ltd332. Interrelate Family Centres Ltd333. Interwork Limited
334. Intrepid Training Pty Ltd335. IOH Injury & Occupational Health Pty Ltd336. Iontask Pty Ltd
337. Ipswich YUPI Program Inc338. J & J Wheeler Enterprise Pty Ltd As Trustee for the Wheeler Family Trust339. J-Foxx Entertainment Pty Ltd
340. J9 Consulting Pty Ltd341. James Technologies (Training) Pty Ltd342. Jarra Creek Marketing Pty Ltd
343. Jazz Music Institute Pty Ltd344. Jenasi Pty Ltd345. Jennifer Catherine Ward
346. Jigsaw Consulting Group Pty Ltd347. Jim Knowles Consulting Pty Ltd348. JMC Pty Ltd
349. John Curtin College of the Arts350. JPS & Associates Pty Ltd351. Julie Reid Management Pty Ltd
352. JVR Enterprises Pty Ltd ATF Training and Assessment Mentor Business Trust353. K D Fisher and Co Pty Ltd354. K.Y.M. (Victoria) Incorporated
355. Kangan Batman Institute of TAFE356. KATH DICKSON FAMILY CENTRE ASSN INC357. Keevil Enterprises Pty Ltd
358. Kensington Neighbourhood House Inc359. Key 2 Learning Pty Ltd360. Keys Human Resources Pty Ltd
361. Kiama Community College Inc362. Kinder Caring Home Support Services Pty Ltd363. Kingston International College Pty Ltd
364. Kristen Le-Ann Richards365. LA FULLTIME PTY LTD366. Labour Co-Operative Ltd
367. Ladehai Pty Ltd368. Laverton Community Integrated Services Inc369. Lawrence Davis Training Group Pty Ltd
370. Leanne Bennett371. Learner Centre Pty Ltd as trustee for The Learner Centre Trust 372. Leighton Contractors Pty Ltd
373. Life & Rescue International Pty Ltd374. Life Without Barriers375. Lifeline Australia Ltd
376. Lifetime International.Com Pty Ltd377. Limestone Coast Work Options Incorporated378. Link Training and Safety Pty Ltd
379. Lisa Nguyen Nail, Beauty & Tattoo Pty Ltd380. Liverpool School of Creative Arts Inc381. Logan Workforce Solutions Pty Ltd
382. Lorraine Carol Judd383. Lucca Leadership Australia Inc384. MACARTHUR DISABILITY SERVICES LTD
385. MACKEE & ASSOCIATES PTY. LTD.386. Macleay College Pty Ltd387. Macleay Valley Community College Inc
388. Macquarie Community College389. Make-Up Technicians Pty Ltd, The390. Manageering Pty Ltd
391. Mandurah Safety and Training Services Pty Ltd392. Mark Andrew Poole393. Marr Mooditj Training Inc
394. Marra Worra Worra Aboriginal Corporation395. Marrickville Community Training Centre Inc396. Mask Academy Pty Ltd
397. Master Builders Association of NSW Pty Ltd398. Matrix Institute of Technology399. Mc Guire College
400. Meridan State College401. Merinda Park Learning and Community Centre Inc402. Meta Dynamics Pty Ltd
403. Methodist Ladies' College Ltd404. Metro Screen Ltd405. Michael Shane Nangle
406. MIGUEL, JOHN FRANCIS407. Minda Inc408. Mission Australia
409. MJ & TM Widdison410. MMX Holdings Pty Ltd411. Mobile Welding Services Pty Ltd
412. Morley Senior High School (Department of Education)413. Morrison House Inc414. Motor Industry Training Association of Western Australia (Inc)
415. Motor Traders Association of NSW416. Motorsports Tasmania Pty Ltd417. Mountain District Women's Co-operative Ltd
418. Moving Mountains Pty Ltd419. MSA (Australia) Pty Ltd420. Multicultural Disability Advocacy Association of NSW Inc
421. Multicultural Services Centre of Western Australia422. Murdi Paaki Regional Enterprise Corporation Ltd423. Murray Adult Community Education - Swan Hill Inc
424. Muurrbay Aboriginal Language & Culture Co-Operative425. Muzza Training Pty Ltd426. MVJ Enterprises Pty Ltd
427. MWT Institute Pty Ltd428. Napoleon Perdis Cosmetics Pty Ltd429. Nara Nominees Pty Ltd
430. Narre Community Learning Centre Inc431. National College of Dance Pty Ltd432. National Council of the Young Men's Christian Association of Australia, The
433. National Institute of Dramatic Art434. Natural Enterprises of Australia Pty Ltd435. Nature Care College Pty Ltd
436. Nautilus Training and Curriculum Pty Ltd437. NECA Training Ltd438. Network of Community Activities
439. New England Institute of Technology Pty Ltd440. Newtrain Northern Rivers Inc441. NIJUD Pty Ltd
442. Nisha's Hair Institute Pty Ltd443. NOMBAY PTY. LTD.444. North East Investigations Pty Ltd
445. North Shepparton Community & Learning Centre Inc446. North West Community College Inc447. North West Training and Inspection Services Pty Ltd
448. Northern Beaches Community College Inc449. Northern Rivers Conservatorium Arts Centre Inc450. Northnet Incorporated
451. NSPI Australia452. NSW Family Day Care Association Inc453. NSW Federation of Housing Associations Inc
454. NSW TAFE Commission455. Nungalinya College Incorporated456. Nunkuwarrin Yunti of South Australia Inc
457. Occupational Skills Centre Australia Pty Ltd as trustee for the McCorkle Family Trust458. Ocea Beauty Bar Pty Ltd459. OCTEC Ltd
460. OHSA461. On Time Resources Pty Ltd462. On-Focus Inc
463. Online Consultancy & Investments Pty Ltd464. Onyx Developments Pty Ltd.465. Open Channel Co-operative Ltd
466. Optimist Prime Pty Ltd467. Ordista Pty Ltd468. Ormeau Woods State High School
469. Otraco International Pty Ltd470. Outlets Co-operative Neighbourhood House Limited471. OzHelp Foundation Ltd
472. P & C Wheatley Pty Ltd as Trustees for Works Well Unit Trust473. P B Collier & W P Collier474. PA & WJ Dow Pty Ltd
475. Pacific Training Pty Ltd476. Pall Australia Pty Ltd477. Paqs People & Quality Solutions Pty Ltd
478. Parlour Hairdressing Academy Pty Ltd479. Participate Film Academy Ltd480. Passmore Duff Pty Ltd
481. Paul E Milne482. PDM Safety Consultancy Pty Ltd483. Peninsula College of Beauty Therapy Pty Limited
484. Peninsula Training and Employment Program Inc485. Performance Edge Systems Pty Ltd486. Perth Training Centre Pty Ltd
487. Peter G Nangle488. Peter Hurps and Desiree Hurps489. Peters Driving & Training Pty Ltd
490. PFI Consulting Pty Ltd491. Photography Holdings Pty Ltd492. Pilbara Institute
493. Pinnacle Financial Services Academy Pty Ltd494. Police & Community Youth Clubs NSW Ltd495. Port Macquarie Community College Inc
496. Precision Training Australia Pty Ltd497. PreStart Safety & Training Pty Ltd498. Professional Pilot Training Pty Ltd
499. Progressive Training (WA) Pty Ltd500. Proteus Technologies Pty Ltd501. PURTELL, DEBRA ANN
502. QLD ABORIGINAL & TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER HEALTH WORKER EDUCATION PROG503. Qualitycare Training & Development Pty Ltd504. Quantum Financial Services Australia Pty Ltd
505. Quantum Training Pty Ltd506. QUEENSLAND COMMUNITY HOUSING COALITION LTD.507. R A Watson & D A Wood
508. Rabbinical College of Australia & New Zealand509. Raytheon Australia Pty Ltd510. Rdp Training Pty Ltd
511. REACH for Training Pty Ltd512. RECEO Safety and Response Consultants Pty Ltd513. Recognition First Pty Ltd
514. Redeemer Baptist School Ltd515. Regional Aesthetics Pty Ltd516. Relationships Australia NSW
517. Resource Industry Training & Employment Pty Ltd518. Response Employment & Training Pty Ltd519. Resurrection Catholic Church Keysborough
520. RHO AVIATION TRAINING SERVICES PTY LTD521. Richard Johnson522. Riding for the Disabled Association (NSW)
523. Riklan Emergency Management Services Pty Ltd524. Riverina Community College Ltd525. Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Canberra and Goulburn
526. Royal Automobile Club of Victoria (RACV) Limited527. Royal Queensland Aero Club528. Royal Rehabilitation Centre Sydney
529. RPS Energy Pty Ltd530. RTO Assist Pty Ltd531. RTV Consultancy Pty Ltd
532. RudTek Pty Ltd533. S P Resources Pty Ltd534. S.E.T.S Enterprises Pty Ltd
535. SAE Institute Pty Ltd536. SAFE-T-SOLUTIONS PTY. LTD. AS TRUSTEE FOR THE JV SMIT FAMILY TRUST537. SafeDrive International Pty Ltd
538. Saferight Pty Ltd539. Safety Corp Pty Ltd540. Safety First Australia Pty Ltd
541. Safety Skills Training Pty Ltd542. Safetynet Management Solutions Pty Ltd543. SAL Consulting Pty Ltd
544. Salamanca Consultancy Services Pty Ltd545. Sandybeach Community Co-op Society Ltd546. Savsply Pty Ltd
547. Schofields Flying Club Ltd548. Scope Training Australia Pty Ltd549. SCPAC Pty Ltd
550. Screenwise Pty Ltd551. SEA Australia Pty Ltd552. Sejumi Pty Ltd
553. Service to Youth Council Inc554. Seventh-Day Adventist Church (North NSW Conference) Ltd555. Shawn Paul Jones, Reginald Paul Jones, Rita Lorraine Jones
556. Shepparton Adult & Community Education Inc557. Shirls #5 Pty Ltd558. Sinclair Knight Merz Pty Limited
559. Singleton Community College Inc560. Skill Hire WA Pty Ltd561. Skillswest Training Co Pty Ltd
562. Skillvance Associates Pty Ltd563. Skybell Pty Ltd564. SMP Network Pty Ltd
565. South Australian Metropolitan Fire Service566. South West Victorian SEAL INC567. Southbank Institute of Technology
568. Southern Region SLSA Helicopter Rescue Service Pty Ltd569. Southpac Aerospace Pty Ltd as trustees for Southpac Aerospace Trust570. Spanset Australia Ltd
571. SPARROW, BOYD ALAN572. SRC Solutions Pty Ltd573. St Eugene College
574. St George & Sutherland Community College Inc575. St Ives Care Pty Ltd576. St Kilda Youth Service Inc
577. St Michael's Association Inc578. St Paul's Anglican Grammar School Ltd579. Staging Connections Pty Ltd
580. Stella Maris College581. Studio Hairdressing and Beauty Services Pty Ltd582. Sunraysia Institute of TAFE
583. SureLine Training Services Pty Ltd584. Surf Life Saving Australia Ltd585. Surf Life Saving New South Wales
586. Survival First Response (Australia) Pty Ltd587. Susan Michelle Burns588. Swinburne Senior Secondary College
589. Sydney Community College Ltd590. Sydney Construction Training School Pty Ltd591. Sydney Film School Pty Ltd
592. Sydney Institute of Hair & Beauty Pty Ltd593. Sydney Opera House Trust594. Sydney Talmudical College Association
595. Sydney Theatre Management Pty Ltd596. T F McGirr & C T Zankovic597. Tammy Hristakopoulos
598. Tamworth Community College Inc599. Taree Community College600. TAS-AIR PTY LTD
601. Task Force Community Agency Inc602. TAVAN Institute Pty Ltd603. Tenants Union of NSW Co-Op Ltd
604. Tenants Union of Victoria Ltd605. Test & Training Australia Pty Ltd ATF The Wanner Family Trust606. The Academy of Interactive Entertainment Ltd
607. The Arthur Group Pty Ltd608. The Asthma Foundation of Victoria609. The Blake Family Trust
610. The Centre for Volunteering611. THE ETHNIC COMMUNITIES COUNCIL OF QUEENSLAND 612. The Federation of Western Australian Police and Community Youth Centres Inc.
613. The Maxima Group Incorporated614. The Moreland Group Pty Ltd615. The Queen Victoria Home Incorporated
616. The Spot Community Services Ltd617. Thornbury Women's Neighbourhood House Inc618. TME Group Pty Ltd
619. Todd J Brennan620. Toll Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd621. Tomaree Community College Inc
622. Total Height Safety Pty Ltd623. TR7 Training Services Pty Ltd624. Tracs Rto Pty Ltd
625. TRADITIONAL CREDIT UNION LIMITED626. Training and Resources International Group Pty Ltd627. Training and Safety Consultants Pty Ltd
628. Training For Me Pty Ltd629. Transform Training Pty Ltd630. Trimevac
631. Triple 0 Solutions632. Trissig Pty Ltd633. Trustees of the Christian Brothers (Queensland)
634. Trustees of the Diocese of Maitland Newcastle635. Trustees of the Diocese of Wollongong636. Trustees of the Roman Catholic Church for the Archdiocese of Sydney, The
637. Trustees of the Roman Catholic Church for the Diocese of Parramatta638. Trustees of the Roman Catholic Church for the Diocese of Wagga Wagga, The639. Trustees of the Roman Catholic Church-Diocese of Bathurst
640. Tuggerah Lakes Community College Inc641. Unique International College Pty Ltd642. Uniting Church in Australia Property Trust (NSW)
643. Unitingcare Institute of Family Practice Ltd644. Unity College Australia Incorporated645. Upper Beaconsfield Community Centre Inc
646. Urban E Learning Pty Ltd647. Vantage Automotive Pty Ltd648. Victorian Vocational Rehabilitation Association
649. Victory Institute of Vocational Education Pty Ltd650. Vijia Chain651. Vision International College Inc
652. Vital Training Solutions Pty Ltd653. VOCATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING654. VOCATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING
655. Volt Edge Pty Ltd656. VS & R Pty Ltd657. WA Skills Training Pty Ltd
658. Waltja Tjutangku Palyapayi Aboriginal Association659. Warp Pty Ltd660. Waverley Action for Youth Services Inc
661. WBHO-Carr Pty Ltd662. Wesley College663. Western Australian Alcohol and Drug Authority
664. Westgate Community Initiatives Group Incorporated665. Whitehouse Institute Pty Ltd666. William Adams Pty Ltd
667. Wimmera Hub Inc668. Wingate Avenue Community Centre Inc669. Winifred Helen Murphy
670. WISE Employment Ltd671. Work Savvy Pty Ltd672. Workers Educational Association (WEA) Illawarra
673. Workplace Health and Safety Pty Ltd674. Workplace Training Centre Pty Ltd675. WTSD Pty Ltd
676. Wyndham Community and Education Centre Inc677. XEL Transport Pty Ltd678. Yarraville Community Centre Inc
679. Youth with a Mission Inc.680. Youth With A Mission, Canberra Inc681. YWCA NSW
682. Zinicorp Pty Ltd

Customer Service & Call Centre

1. Customer Contact Solutions Pty Ltd2. Customer Focus Group Training Co of NSW Pty Ltd3. Management Consultancy International Pty Ltd
4. Train Australia Pty Ltd

Design

1. Design Schools Australia Pty Ltd2. E Electrical Designs Pty Ltd3. Graphic Design School Pty Ltd, The
4. Hunter Design School Pty Ltd5. KANDILLI HOLDINGS PTY LTD6. Mouse House Designs Pty Ltd
7. The Design Works College of Design Pty Ltd as Trustee for The Design Works College of Design Trust.8. Visual Concepts & Design Australia Pty Ltd

Education & Training

1. A. L Gurgone Pty Ltd2. ABE Education Pty Ltd3. Absolute Education Pty Ltd
4. Academic & Vocational Training Pty Ltd5. Academies Australasia Institute Pty Ltd6. Academy of Vocational Education Pty Ltd
7. ACTU Education Inc.8. Adept Inspections & Training Pty Ltd9. Adult Migrant English Service (NSW)
10. Adult Multicultural Education Services - AMES11. Advanced Education Australia Pty Ltd12. Alstonville Adult Learning Association Inc
13. ARO Educational Services Pty Ltd14. Association of Independent Schools NSW15. Astute Learning & Development Pty Ltd
16. Australasian Compliance Institute Inc17. Australasian Education & Training Services Pty Ltd18. Australian Adelaide International College Pty Ltd
19. AUSTRALIAN EDUCATION & TRAINING SOLUTIONS PTY LTD20. Australian Education Group Pty Ltd21. Australian English & Business College Pty Ltd
22. Australian Higher Education Services Pty Ltd23. Australian Ideal College Pty Ltd24. Australian Industry Training Providers Pty Ltd (AITP)
25. Australian Institute of Learning Pty Ltd26. Australian Institute of Professional Education Pty Ltd27. Australian Institute of Workplace Learning Pty Ltd
28. Australian International College of Language Pty Ltd29. Australian Language Schools Pty Ltd30. Australian Professional Education Institute Pty Ltd
31. Australian Vocational Education & Training Pty Ltd32. Australian Vocational Institute Group Pty Ltd33. Auswide Skill Assessment Centre Pty Ltd
34. Avondale College Ltd35. B Online Learning Pty Ltd36. Balance Training & Assessments Pty Ltd
37. BCA National Training Group Pty Ltd38. Bendigo Senior Secondary College39. Billanook College Limited
40. Border Education Pty Ltd as trustee for The Tyler Family Trust41. Brainwave Learning Centre Pty Ltd42. Brisbane Career College Pty Ltd
43. Brooks High School44. Browns English Language School Pty Ltd as trustee for Browns English Language School Trust45. Bunbury Senior High School (Department of Education)
46. Caboolture State High School47. Carramar Consulting Pty Ltd 48. Carringbush Adult Education Inc.
49. Centre for Adult Education50. Childcare Select Training Solutions Pty Ltd51. Christopher W and Susan A Morton
52. College of Professional Education Pty Ltd53. Consilium Consulting Pty Ltd54. Continuing Education Bendigo Limited
55. Council of Trinity Grammar School, The56. Creche and Kindergarten Association of Queensland57. Ctrain Pty Ltd
58. Curtin University - Vocational Training and Education Centre59. Deakin University60. Department for Education and Child Development
61. Department of Education and Communities-New England Region62. Diamond Valley Learning Centre Inc63. Djerriwarrh Employment & Education Services Inc.
64. Donvale Living and Learning Centre Inc65. Eagle Wing Education & Training Pty Ltd66. Education IT Solutions Pty Ltd
67. Educational Living Pty Ltd68. ELMO Learning Services Pty Ltd69. Elwood College
70. Elwood-St Kilda Neighbourhood Learning Centre Inc71. Empower College72. Eurobodalla Adult Education Centre Inc
73. Fitzroy Learning Network Inc74. Foundation for Education & Training Ltd75. Freebott Pty Ltd
76. Fremantle Education Centre Inc77. Future Vision Group Pty Ltd78. George Education Group Pty Ltd
79. Gippsland Group Training Ltd80. Girton Grammar School Ltd81. Glen Eira Adult Learning Centre Inc
82. Goodstart Childcare Limited83. Gow Learning International Pty Ltd84. Group Colleges Australia Pty Ltd
85. Hawthorn Secondary College86. Headmasters Academy Pty Ltd87. Healesville Living and Learning Centre Inc
88. Heidelberg Training and Resource Centre Inc89. Henge Education Pty Ltd90. Holistic Education Services Pty Ltd
91. IAA Education Pty Ltd92. IH Sydney Training Services Pty Ltd93. Institute of Training Pty Ltd
94. International College of Capoeira Pty Ltd95. International Education Services Ltd96. ITC Education Ltd
97. Ivy Education Group Pty Ltd98. Kaplan Education Pty Ltd99. Keyseq Pty Ltd
100. Kingswood College Limited101. Lady Gowrie Child Centre Melbourne Inc102. Lennox Institute Pty Ltd
103. Lilydale District High School104. Links International College Pty Ltd105. Live & Learn Pty Ltd
106. Living and Learning Inc107. Livingston Institute of Vocational Training PTY LTD108. LM Training Specialists Pty Ltd
109. Lyceum Education Centre Pty Ltd110. Macarthur Community College Inc111. Macedon Ranges Further Education Centre Inc
112. Macleay Valley Workplace Learning Centre Inc113. Macquarie Commercial College Ltd114. Macquarie Education Group Australia Pty Ltd
115. Mason College Pty Ltd116. Mater Education Limited117. Maus Institute of Education & Training Pty Ltd
118. McGrath Education & Events Pty Ltd119. Meadow Heights Learning Shop Inc120. Melbourne Rudolf Steiner Seminar Ltd
121. Mentone Girls' Grammar School122. METS123. Milskil Pty Ltd
124. Modern Teaching Aids Pty Ltd125. Moreland Adult Education Association Inc126. Mullauna Secondary College
127. National College Australia Pty Ltd128. National Training Organisation Pty Ltd129. New Cambridge College Sydney Inc
130. New Horizons Learning Centres Holdings Pty Ltd131. Newton Moore Senior High School (Department of Education)132. Oceania Polytechnic Institute of Education Pty Ltd
133. Olympic Adult Education Inc134. Operational Learning Solutions Pty Ltd135. Orange Vocational Education and Training
136. Out of the Box Business Solutions137. Outer Eastern Literacy Program Inc138. Palmers Education Pty Ltd
139. Park Orchards Learning Centre Inc.140. Performance English Pty Ltd141. Perth Education Group Pty Ltd
142. Perth Institute of Business and Technology Pty Ltd143. Preston Reservoir Adult Community Education Inc144. Robinson Education Centre, The
145. S.A. Adelaide Language Centre146. SAN College of Education Pty Ltd147. SAVE Training Pty Ltd
148. Shiatsu Australia Educational Services Pty Ltd149. Shoalhaven City Council150. Site Education Australia Pty Ltd
151. SMART CITY VOCATIONAL COLLEGE PTY. LTD.152. Southern Cross Institute Pty Ltd153. SpecTraining Pty Ltd
154. St Helena Secondary College155. Stanley International College Pty Ltd156. State Training Services Pty Ltd
157. Stott's Colleges Pty Ltd158. Sydney Institute of Tertiary Education Pty Ltd159. SYNEGEN PTY LTD
160. TAFE NSW - Hunter Institute161. TAFE NSW - Illawarra Institute162. TAFE NSW - New England Institute
163. TAFE NSW - North Coast Institute164. TAFE NSW - Northern Sydney Institute165. TAFE NSW - Open Training & Education Network
166. TAFE NSW - Riverina Institute167. TAFE NSW - South Western Sydney Institute168. TAFE NSW - Sydney Institute
169. TAFE NSW - Western Institute170. TAFE NSW - Western Sydney Institute171. Tafline Gillespie
172. The Hamilton and Alexandra College173. The Minister for Education and Children's Services174. The University of Adelaide
175. Thornlie Senior High School (Department of Education)176. Toritrain Pty Ltd177. Trainer Assessor Group Pty Ltd
178. Training & Development Australia Pty Ltd179. Training and Vocational Services Australia PTY. LTD.180. Training Systems Services Pty Ltd
181. Triscott Educational Services Pty Ltd182. TTAAS Thommo's Training & Assessment Systems Pty Ltd183. University of Tasmania
184. Upskill Training Pty Ltd185. Upwey High School186. UWS College Pty Ltd
187. VOCATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING188. VOCATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING189. Vocational Training Australia Pty Ltd
190. W G Learning Pty Ltd191. WA Training Institute Pty Ltd192. Wake Education Centre Pty Ltd
193. Westminster College Pty Ltd194. WH&S Training & Assessment Services Pty Ltd195. Wise Education Group Limited Partnership
196. Workers Educational Association - Hunter197. Workers Educational Association Sydney198. Yarra Hills Secondary College

Engineering

1. Allan Probert Training Pty Ltd2. Downer EDI Engineering Power Pty Ltd3. Engineering Applications Pty Ltd
4. Engineering Institute of Technology Pty Ltd5. Hunter Valley Training Co Pty Ltd6. Institute of Public Works Engineering Australia (NSW Division) Ltd
7. Mai-Wel Ltd8. MOXI Pty Ltd9. NAM Training
10. Oz Assess Pty Ltd11. Silverdale Training & Development P/L12. Sunraysia & Murray Group Training Ltd

Environmental

1. Australian Academy of Management & Science Pty Ltd2. Australian Centre for Environmental Compliance Pty Ltd3. Australian Electrotechnology Industry Training Centre Ltd, The
4. Chemcert Training Group Pty Ltd5. Department of Environment and Conservation6. Department of Sustainability and Environment
7. FWR Group Pty Ltd8. GEMS Pty Ltd9. Global Sustainable Energy Solutions Pty Ltd
10. Hostile Environment Services Pty Ltd11. Kreate Pty Ltd12. Medvet Science Pty Ltd
13. NeuroCapability Pty Ltd

Executive & Management

1. ACA Training Solutions Pty Ltd2. accessUTS Pty Ltd3. Alana Kaye Group Pty Ltd
4. Apex Institute of Education Pty Ltd5. Apex Training Solutions Pty Ltd6. Asciano Executive Services Pty Ltd
7. Ashtrail Pty Ltd as Trustee for The Tenkate Training School Trust8. Aurecon Australia Pty Ltd9. Australian Business Academy Pty Ltd
10. Australian Business Colleges Pty Ltd11. Australian Business Development Centre Pty Ltd12. Australian College of Management Studies Pty Ltd
13. Australian College of Professionals Pty Ltd14. AUSTRALIAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT - QLD & NT15. Australian Institute of Management HRD Inc
16. Australian Institute of Management NSW & ACT Training Centre Ltd17. Australian Management Control Pty Ltd18. Australian Professional Skills Institute Pty Ltd
19. Australian Vocational Learning Centre Pty Ltd20. Austrategies Pty Ltd21. B.L.P. TRAINING AND SERVICES PTY LTD
22. Baptist Business College Ltd23. Best Practice Project Management Pty Ltd24. BFSD Global Pty Ltd
25. Blue Visions Management Pty Ltd26. Bluestone Training Pty Ltd27. Bombohill Pty Ltd
28. Brucemac Pty Ltd29. CAE Australia Pty Ltd30. Capital Training Institute Pty Ltd
31. Caprock International Pty Ltd32. Centre for Business & Entrepreneurs Pty Ltd33. Centre of Academic Excellence Pty Ltd, The
34. Clarendon Business College Pty Ltd35. Contour Systems Pty Ltd36. DevelopMental Pty Ltd
37. Enterprise & Training Company Limited38. Enterprise Risk Management Solutions Pty Ltd39. Ferguson Project Management Services Pty Ltd
40. Ganador Management Solutions Pty Ltd41. Grand Academy Pty Ltd42. Gray Management Systems Pty Ltd
43. Griffith Skills Training Centre Inc44. Guru Training Pty Ltd45. H M Green Pty Ltd
46. Harvey Edward Griggs47. Humanoz Pty Ltd48. Impact Training & Development Solutions Pty Ltd
49. Institute of Advanced Business Studies Pty Ltd50. Institute of Strategic Management Pty Ltd51. Integlobal Associates Pty Ltd
52. Integracom Management Group53. Integrated Care & Management Training Pty Ltd54. International College of Management, Sydney Pty Ltd
55. J Dirou & Associates Pty Ltd56. J F Keir Pty Ltd57. Janine Rauwenhoff Management Pty Ltd
58. Kellogg Brown & Root Pty Ltd59. Kepner Tregoe Australasia Pty Ltd60. LAUNCH DEVELOPMENT PTY LTD
61. Leadership Management Australia Pty Ltd62. LEADERSHIP SUCCESS PTY LTD63. Learning Sphere Training Solutions Pty Ltd
64. Linked Training Group Pty Ltd65. Linmere Pty Ltd as trustee for the Dymond Family Trust66. Lotus Performance Management Pty Ltd
67. Magill College Pty Ltd68. Management and Research Centre Pty Ltd69. Maxis Solutions Pty Ltd
70. Maxwells Services Pty Ltd71. MBA Group Training Limited72. MBH Management Pty Ltd
73. McMillan Staff Development Pty Ltd74. Mel Crook & Associates Pty Ltd75. Modal Holdings Pty Ltd
76. Motivate Training Pty Ltd77. NMTC Pty Ltd78. North Queensland Executive Training Pty Ltd
79. Oz-Train Pty Ltd80. Parker Institute Australia Pty Ltd81. Penrith City & District Business Advisory Centre Ltd
82. Pivot Solutions Pty Ltd83. Pooled Knowledge Pty Ltd84. Project Performance Group Pty Ltd
85. QTC Consulting Pty Ltd86. Queensland College of Management Pty Ltd87. Queensland Polytechnic Pty Ltd as Trustee for ACIL Training Unit Trust
88. Radcliffe Holdings Pty Ltd89. Real Corporate Partners Pty Ltd90. Recovre Training Services Pty Ltd, The
91. South Australian Employers' Chamber of Commerce and Industry Inc92. Steven Millard & Associates Pty Ltd93. Strategic Corporate Training Pty Ltd
94. SUPERANNUATION COMPLIANCE SERVICES PTY LTD95. Sydney Institute of Business & Technology Pty Ltd96. Sydney Institute of Professional Studies Pty Ltd
97. Sydneylearning Pty Ltd98. Tactical Training Group Pty Ltd99. Tandem College Pty Ltd
100. Tanner James Management Consultants Pty Ltd101. TFIA Business Services Pty Ltd102. The Centre of Excellence Pty Ltd
103. The Management Edge Pty Ltd104. Training Aid Australia Pty Ltd105. Training and Quality Management Services Pty Ltd
106. Training Education & Management Services Pty Ltd107. Transformed Pty Ltd108. UNE Partnerships Pty Ltd
109. Victorian Employers Chamber of Commerce & Industry110. Vision Training Institute Pty Ltd111. Vocational Institute of Australia Pty Ltd
112. Wai Kiong Chan as trustee for The W.K. Chan & Associates Trust113. Waterfall Investments Pty Ltd114. Wealth Success ATF Managerial Resource Training Unit Trust
115. Win Win H.R.D. WA Pty Ltd116. Wisdom Learning117. Worksmart Global Pty Ltd
118. XTEK Limited119. Yarnteen College Inc

Food & Beverage

1. Access All Areas Training Pty Ltd2. Advancing Food Safety Pty Ltd3. AUS-MEAT Limited
4. Australian College of Training Pty Ltd5. Australian Culinary Academy Pty Ltd6. Cantarella Bros Pty Ltd
7. CBD College Pty Ltd8. Correct Training Systems Pty Ltd9. David Edward Purslow
10. Development in Motion Pty Ltd11. Ellannie Kemp12. Fisher Kidd & Associates Pty Ltd
13. Fletcher International Exports Pty Ltd14. JADP Group Pty Ltd15. JBS Australia Pty Limited
16. John L Bates and Associates Pty Ltd17. Le Cordon Bleu Australia Pty Ltd18. LMC Training Pty Ltd
19. MAHONY, ANDREW JOHN20. McWilliam's Wines Group Ltd21. Meat Industry Services Pty Ltd
22. Momcilo Miladinovic23. National Food Institute Pty Ltd24. NOLAN MEATS PTY. LTD.
25. Pittwater Rsl Club Ltd26. Rivalea (Australia) Pty Ltd27. Smith & Georg Pty Ltd
28. Ton Ton Song Pty Ltd29. Totally Trained (International) Pty Ltd30. Wetherill Park Training Centre Pty Ltd
31. World Workers Training Centre Pty Ltd32. Yolarno Pty Ltd

Government & Defence

1. (IVET) the Institute of Vocational Education & Training Pty Ltd2. ACT Emergency Services Agency3. Ambulance Service of NSW
4. Ambulance Victoria5. Apis Group Pty Limited6. Attorney-General's Department
7. Australian Public Service Commission8. Bayley & Associates Pty Ltd9. Bull & Bear Special Assignments Pty Ltd
10. Corrective Services NSW11. Department for Child Protection12. Department of Defence
13. Department of Education and Communities - North Sydney Region14. Department of Education and Communities-Western Sydney Region15. Department of Transport
16. Finlayson Trading Pty Ltd17. G4S Custodial Services Pty Ltd18. Industry & Investment, NSW Department Of
19. Landell Training Pty Ltd20. Magical Learning Pty Ltd21. Major Training Services
22. Minister for Employment, Higher Education and Skills23. National Measurement Institute24. NSW Department of Education and Communities-Sydney Region
25. NSW Fire Brigades (Comsafe Training Services)26. NSW Health27. NSW Police Force
28. NSW Rural Fire Service29. NSW State Emergency Service30. People & Strategy Unit Trust
31. Public Transport Authority of Western Australia32. Rail Corporation NSW33. Rick Davis and Associates Pty Ltd as Trustee for The Rick Davis Family Trust
34. Royal Australian Air Force35. South Australian Country Fire Service36. State Emergency Service Authority
37. State Transit Authority of NSW38. Victoria Police, The39. Western Australia Police
40. Western Australian Local Government Association (WALGA)41. WorkCover NSW

Healthcare & Medical

1. Aboriginal Health & Medical Research Council of NSW2. Academy of Applied Hypnosis Pty Ltd3. Adept Training Pty Ltd
4. Advanced Medical Support Pty Ltd5. Allens Training Pty Ltd6. Alzheimer's Australia (Qld) Inc
7. AROMATHERAPY COLLEGE OF AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD.8. Aspect Training Pty Ltd9. Aspen Medical Pty Ltd
10. Assembly of God Paradise Inc11. Assist First Aid Pty Ltd12. Australasian Academy of Cosmetic Dermal Science Pty Ltd
13. Australasian Society for HIV Medicine14. Australian College of Massage Pty Ltd15. Australian College of Pharmacy Limited
16. Australian Health Professional Training Solutions Pty Ltd17. Australian Institute of Applied Sciences Pty Ltd18. Australian Institute of Health and Business Management Pty Ltd ATF Australian Institute of Health an
19. Australian Institute of Holistic Medicine Pty Ltd20. Australian Nursing & Midwifery Federation (SA Branch)21. Australian Training Institute (NSW) Pty Ltd
22. Australian Workplace Drug Testing Services Pty Ltd23. Bendell Holdings Pty Ltd24. Breathwork Trainings International Pty Ltd
25. British Institute of Homoeopathy Pty Ltd, The26. Bryden Industries Pty Ltd27. Carol Ann Bracewell
28. Central Australian Remote Health Development Services Limited29. Centre for Training Pty Ltd30. Centre of Healing Therapies Pty Ltd, The
31. Cerebral Palsy Alliance32. Charles Sturt Services Ltd33. Chi-Chinese Healing College Pty Ltd
34. College of Complementary Medicine NSW Pty Ltd35. College of Natural Therapies Pty Ltd36. College of Neuro-Training Pty Ltd
37. College of Nursing, The38. Corporate First Aid Australia39. Cynergex Group Pty Ltd
40. Dental Assistant Training Solutions Pty Ltd41. Douglass Hanly Moir Pathology Pty Ltd42. Drapercorp Pty Ltd
43. Drug Testing Institute Pty Ltd as trustee for Drug Testing Institute Trust44. E Firstaid Pty Ltd45. e3Learning
46. Eclipse Vale Pty Ltd for the Brown Family Trust47. Educational Emergency First Aid Pty Ltd48. eHealth Education Pty Ltd
49. ESD Training Pty Ltd50. Executive Excellence Pty Ltd51. First Aid Plus Australia Pty Ltd
52. First Response Australia Pty Ltd53. Firstaid Training Pty Ltd as trustee for Firstaid Training Trust 54. GP Links Wide Bay Ltd
55. HANMAC Pty Ltd56. HBA Learning Centres57. Health Information Management Association of Australia Ltd
58. Health Services International Pty Ltd59. Health Train Education Services Pty Ltd60. Healthcorp Pty Ltd
61. Holistic Healing Co Pty Ltd, The62. Homeopathy College Pty Ltd63. Hospitality Courses Pty Ltd
64. Hunter Nursing Pty Ltd65. Immediate Assistants Pty Ltd66. Independent Health Care Service Pty Ltd
67. Institute of Health & Nursing Australia68. J Bennati & R Garbutt69. J Delaney & B A Fraser
70. Joanne Lang71. Kinetic Health Group Pty Ltd72. Kirsten Singleton
73. Kyane Pty Ltd74. Laser Therapy & Natural Medicine Pty Ltd75. Laser Training Institute Pty Ltd, The
76. Malcolm Sell as trustee for the Sell family Trust77. MEDIC ONE PTY LTD78. Mental Health Coordinating Council Inc
79. Monash University Centre for Ambulance & Paramedic Studies (MUCAPS)80. National College of Traditional Medicine Pty Ltd81. Nicolie ONeill Kinesiology Pty Ltd
82. NSW Dental Assistants (Professional) Association Inc83. Nurses Around the Clock Pty Ltd84. Nursing Agency of Australia Pty Ltd
85. Nursing Group Pty Ltd86. O'Halloran Fire & Medical Pty Ltd87. Onsite Diagnostics Pty Ltd
88. PADI Asia Pacific Pty Ltd89. Paradise First Aid Pty Ltd90. Paramedical Services Pty Ltd
91. ParaPharm Pty Ltd92. Premier College Pty Ltd93. Ramsay Health Care Australia Pty Ltd
94. Re:Viva First Aid & Resuscitation Training Pty Ltd95. Ronin Pty Ltd96. Royal College of Healthcare Pty Ltd
97. Royal District Nursing Service98. Royal Life Saving Society Australia99. SA Ambulance Service
100. SA College of Natural Medicine Pty Ltd101. Sandra Gail Gifford 102. School of Integrated Body Therapy Pty Ltd
103. Sexual Health information, networking and education South Australia104. SG Lee & AM McLeod105. Sharon McCulloch
106. Shawsett Training Pty Ltd107. Shiatsu & Oriental Healing Arts Company Pty Ltd108. Silver Chain Nursing Association Incorporated
109. South Australian Health Education Centre 110. Southern Pathology Services Pty Ltd111. Sparkes Anne Maree & Hugh Gregory
112. Specific Skills Solutions Pty Ltd113. St John Ambulance Australia (Western Australia) Inc114. St John Ambulance Australia Inc
115. Stanborough Wemyss Contracting Pty Ltd116. Stephen Noone as trustee for the Jomad Trust117. Study Group Australia Pty Limited
118. Sydney Institute of Health Sciences Pty Ltd119. The Academy of Art & Play Therapy Pty Ltd120. The Pharmacy Guild of Australia
121. Think: Colleges Pty Ltd122. University of Notre Dame Australia123. Vital First Aid Training Services Pty Ltd
124. Vital Resus Pty Ltd125. Waycage Pty Ltd126. YourLife Health and Learning Inc
127. YSAS Pty Ltd

Hospitality, Travel & Tourism

1. AAPC Ltd2. Access Recognised Training Pty Ltd3. Adelaide Convention Centre
4. ANNETTE MARIE FINAMORE5. ASHT Pty Ltd6. Australian Academy of Hospitality Management Pty Limited
7. Australian Butlers Pty Ltd8. Australian College of Event Management Pty Ltd9. AUSTRALIAN COMMERCIAL COLLEGE PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR THE ACC UNIT TRUST
10. Australian Hospitality Academy (NSW) Pty Ltd11. Australian Pacific Travel & Tourism Pty Ltd12. Australian Training Co Ltd
13. Avila College14. Balfour College Pty Ltd15. Bendigo Stadium Ltd
16. Braemar College17. Cairns Business College Limited18. Canterbury-Hurlstone Park RSL Club Ltd
19. Cherson Enterprises Pty Ltd20. Cloudten Pty Ltd21. Club Managers Association Australia, The
22. Clubs WA Inc23. Coates Hospitality Services Pty Ltd24. College of Innovation and Industry Skills Pty Ltd
25. Congia Enterprises Pty Ltd26. Crown Melbourne Limited27. CURRUMBIN PALM BEACH RSL & SERVICES MEMORIAL CLUB INC
28. Daramalan College29. DAVID D CHARLES30. Dickson College
31. Donna Mere Morrell-Pullin32. East West Training Solutions Pty Ltd33. Evolution Systems for Training & Development Pty Ltd
34. Flight Centre Travel Academy35. Flossink Pty Ltd36. Future Academy Pty Ltd The Trustee for Future Academy Trust
37. Green Skills Institute (Aust) Pty Ltd 38. H&H Accredited Training Australasia Inc39. Hawker College
40. Hospitality Group Training41. Hospitality Group Training (WA) Inc42. Hospitality Industry Training Pty Ltd
43. Hospitality Training Victoria Pty Ltd44. Hostec International Pty Ltd45. ICHM Pty Ltd
46. Inter-Continental Colleges Pty Ltd47. JP International College Pty Limited48. Jupiters Gaming (NSW) Pty Ltd
49. Jupiters Limited50. Key Skills Training Pty Ltd51. Learning Lab Pty Ltd
52. Lianrick Pty Ltd53. Meetings Industry Association of Australia Ltd54. Merici College
55. MHM Australasia Pty Ltd56. PEP Community Services57. Pinewood River Pty Ltd
58. Raffles College Pty Ltd59. Restaurant & Catering Industry Association of NSW60. Roman Catholic Archbishop of Perth
61. Rutherford Technical Services Pty Ltd62. Sanctuary College Pty Ltd63. SARINA RUSSO SCHOOLS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
64. Shafston House College Ltd65. Smartskill Pty Ltd66. St Andrew?s Anglican College
67. St Clare's College68. St Edmund's College69. St Francis Xavier College
70. St Mary's College71. Star City Pty Ltd72. Suzan Johnston Organization (Aust) Pty Ltd, The
73. Terra Cordis Pty Ltd74. The Canberra College75. Training Course Professionals Pty Ltd
76. Trustee for the Salvation Army (NSW) Property Trust, The77. Wildstar Management Pty Ltd78. Woodcroft College Inc
79. Work & Travel Co Pty Ltd80. WPCGROUP LTD

IT & Telecommunications

1. Academy of Information Technology Pty Ltd2. Aces Centre Pty Ltd3. Agenda Communication Pty Ltd
4. Ausietech Investments Pty Ltd5. Australian Business School Pty Ltd6. Australian College of Technology Pty Ltd
7. Australian Online College Pty Ltd8. Barkuma Inc9. Bendigo Access Employment
10. Campbell Page Limited11. Capabilities Employment Service Inc12. Cream of the Crop Recruitment Pty Ltd
13. Darwin Human Resource and Computer Academy Pty Ltd14. Distance Learning Australia Pty Ltd15. Diversity Skills Training Pty Ltd
16. Easy HR Pty Ltd17. eLearning Australia Pty Ltd18. Employment & Training Australia Inc
19. Erindale College20. Essential Personnel Association Inc21. Forsythes IT & Training Pty Ltd
22. Frame Group Pty Ltd, The23. Future Employment Opportunities Inc24. FutureStaff Pty Ltd
25. Gippsland Employment Skills Training Inc26. HBF Health Limited27. HR Company Pty Ltd
28. Humanagement Pty Ltd29. Hume Employment and Training Inc30. Independent Information Technology Training Pty Ltd
31. Innovative Training and Recruitment Pty Ltd32. JB Hunter Technology Pty Ltd33. Jeanne Monica Marshall
34. Joblink Plus Ltd35. JobTrain WA Pty Ltd36. Just Careers Training Pty Ltd
37. Kerry Louise Hurst38. Key Employment Association Inc39. Key Training & Personnel Pty Ltd
40. Lake Tuggeranong College41. Link Employment and Training Inc42. Logic Entity Australia Pty Ltd
43. Macquarie Employment Training Service Inc44. Maddisson Employment Pty Ltd45. MADEC Australia
46. Marist College Canberra47. Melbourne Institute of Business and Technology Pty Ltd48. Merage Group Pty Ltd
49. Milcom Communications Pty Ltd50. Minister for Employment, Higher Education and Skills51. MIS Global Technologies
52. Narrabundah College53. Northern College of the Arts and Technology54. Northern Joblink Limited
55. NOVA Employment & Training Inc56. Open Colleges Pty Ltd57. ORS Rehabilitation and Placement Services Pty Ltd
58. Oz Skills Careers College Pty Ltd59. Pacific College Pty Ltd60. PEEL VALLEY TRAINING ENTERPRISE INC
61. Penrith Skills for Jobs Ltd62. Petra Enterprises Pty Ltd, Spica Nominees Pty Ltd and Sahris Pty Ltd63. Pindan College Limited
64. Queensland College of Technology Pty Ltd65. Queensland Institute of Business and Technology Pty Ltd66. Ramsden Telecommunications Training Pty Ltd
67. SACC Pty Ltd68. Sheila Baxter Training Centre Pty Ltd69. SkillChoice Australia Pty Ltd the trustee for the SkillChoice Australia Trust
70. Skills4jobs Pty Ltd71. SMR Learning Services Pty Ltd72. St Mary MacKillop College
73. Strategic Training & Employment Placement Services Pty Ltd74. Sunshine College75. Sutherland Computer Training Pty Ltd
76. Sydney School of Business & Technology Pty Ltd77. TEIA Limited78. The Career Company Pty Ltd
79. The Career Training Institute of Australia Pty Ltd80. Training Beyond 2000 Pty Ltd81. Tursa Employment & Training Ltd
82. Unique College of Technology UCT Pty Ltd83. Universal Network of Infotech Pty Ltd84. Vision Fix Software & Support Pty Ltd
85. Workventures Ltd

Landscape Gardening & Floristry

1. All Licences.com Pty Ltd2. Arbortrim Australia Pty Ltd3. Arctic Star Pty Ltd
4. Association of Superannuation Funds of Australia Limited, The5. Australian and New Zealand Institute of Insurance and Finance6. Australian Diver Accreditation Scheme Inc. (ADAS)
7. Australian Maritime Safety Authority8. Australian Volunteer Coast Guard Association Inc9. Blue Water Cruise Line Pty Ltd
10. Bridging the Gap Inc11. Bryce Lee & Christine Margaret Fletcher as trustees for the B&C Fletcher Family Trust12. Club Sail Pty Ltd
13. Divers Alert Network (DAN) Asia-Pacific Limited14. DMS Maritime Pty Ltd15. Flowers by Mercedes Pty Ltd
16. Heta Incorporated17. HORTICULTURAL TRAINING PTY. LTD.18. Hospitals Contribution Fund of Australia Ltd, The
19. Insurance Australia Group Services Pty Ltd20. Knoxbrooke Inc21. Kyabram Community & Learning Centre Inc
22. Living Flower Essence Academy of Australia Pty Ltd23. Maritime Employees Training Ltd24. Maritime Training Assessment Group Pty Ltd
25. National Insurance Brokers Association of Australia26. Newtrain Incorporated27. NSW Boating College Pty Ltd
28. NSW Fishing Industry Training Committee Ltd29. Pearsons School of Floristry Pty Ltd30. Pivot Maritime International Pty Ltd
31. RAC Insurance Pty Ltd32. Sailingworld Pty Ltd33. Sea School International Pty Ltd
34. Silver Spirit Cruises Pty Ltd35. The Procare Group Pty Ltd36. Valma Gwen Phinn and Alistair Graham Phinn as trustees for the Phinn Family Trust
37. Volunteer Marine Rescue Assoc Qld Inc38. Volunteer Marine Rescue NSW39. Whitsunday Sailing Club Limited
40. World Aquatics Pty Ltd41. Yachting Australia Inc42. Yachting Western Australia (Inc.)

Legal

1. Attorney -General's Department2. Department of Justice3. Just Legal Pty Ltd
4. Juvenile Justice, NSW Department of5. National Centre for Uniform Laws6. Old Courthouse Committeee of Management Inc.
7. Public Interest Advocacy Centre, The8. Queensland Clinical Trials Network Inc.9. Queensland Justices Association
10. Teach Me Law Enforcement Pty Ltd

Manufacturing & Industrial

1. Australian Federation of Employers and Industries2. Bridgestone Earthmover Tyres Pty Ltd3. Clean Room Garments Pty Ltd
4. Compact Services Queensland Pty Ltd5. Corporate Partners Pty Ltd6. Crown Equipment Pty Ltd
7. CTPM Australasia Pty Ltd8. Dalton Training Services Pty Ltd9. Endeavour Industries Ltd
10. Energex Limited11. Energy Skills International Pty Ltd12. EnerMech Pty Ltd
13. Furnishing Industry Association of Australia Ltd14. Glen Charles Knight15. Industrial Licencing Solutions Pty Ltd
16. John Holland Group Pty Ltd17. Komatsu Australia Pty Ltd18. MIG & Associates Pty Ltd
19. NewMindscape International Pty Ltd20. OneSteel Manufacturing Pty Ltd21. Optec Pty Ltd
22. OTR Tyres Australia Pty Ltd23. PARTEC (Qld) Pty Ltd24. Pirtek Fluid Systems Pty Ltd
25. Polymer Fusion Education Pty Ltd26. Segla International Pty Ltd27. Southern Edge Training Pty Ltd
28. TexSkill Limited29. Tintern Schools30. Traralgon College
31. Wild Geese International Pty Ltd32. XLT Industrial Training Pty Ltd

Maritime

1. All Licences.com Pty Ltd2. Arctic Star Pty Ltd3. Australian Diver Accreditation Scheme Inc. (ADAS)
4. Australian Maritime Safety Authority5. Australian Volunteer Coast Guard Association Inc6. Blue Water Cruise Line Pty Ltd
7. Bryce Lee & Christine Margaret Fletcher as trustees for the B&C Fletcher Family Trust8. Club Sail Pty Ltd9. Divers Alert Network (DAN) Asia-Pacific Limited
10. DMS Maritime Pty Ltd11. Maritime Employees Training Ltd12. Maritime Training Assessment Group Pty Ltd
13. NSW Boating College Pty Ltd14. NSW Fishing Industry Training Committee Ltd15. Pivot Maritime International Pty Ltd
16. Sailingworld Pty Ltd17. Sea School International Pty Ltd18. Silver Spirit Cruises Pty Ltd
19. Volunteer Marine Rescue Assoc Qld Inc20. Volunteer Marine Rescue NSW21. Whitsunday Sailing Club Limited
22. World Aquatics Pty Ltd23. Yachting Australia Inc24. Yachting Western Australia (Inc.)

Mining, Resources & Energy

1. ABSC Group Pty Ltd2. ACIRL Pty Ltd3. AD1 College Pty Ltd
4. Advanced Fuels Technology Pty Ltd5. Advanced Mine Performance Training Services Pty Ltd6. Albany Enterprise Group Incorporated
7. ATS Training Systems Pty Ltd8. Australian Civil & Mining Training Pty Ltd9. Australian Mine Rescue Consultants Pty Ltd
10. Australian Mines and Metals Association Incorporated11. Australian Salesmasters Training Co Pty Ltd12. Australian Training Alliance Pty Ltd
13. B and C Futures Pty Ltd14. BP Australia Pty Ltd15. Byrnecut Australia Pty Ltd
16. Capable Training Pty Ltd17. Carbon Training International Pty Ltd18. CC Joy Enterprises Pty Ltd
19. Endeavour Energy20. Enersafe Pty Ltd21. J & P Richardson Industries Pty Ltd
22. Jenagar Pty Ltd23. KGE Mines Rescue Pty Ltd24. LD Training Pty Ltd
25. Leadership & Sales Success Pty Ltd26. Learning Difference Pty Ltd, The27. MARYANN RIDDELL
28. Modular Training Pty Ltd29. Munvost Pty Ltd30. Newmont Mining Corporation
31. Peak Gold Mines Pty Ltd32. Pegasus Management Pty Ltd33. RCR Mining Pty Ltd
34. Realmine Training Pty Ltd35. Richards Mining Services Pty Ltd36. RMD Training Services Pty Ltd
37. Romea Consulting Pty Ltd38. Salesforce Australia Pty Ltd39. SMC Pneumatics Australia Pty Ltd
40. Southern Training Organisation Pty Ltd41. TESA Mining (NSW) Pty Ltd42. Titan Training Pty Ltd
43. TNL Consultants Pty Ltd44. Tracmin Pty Ltd

Real Estate & Property Services

1. Academy of Real Estate Services Pty Ltd2. Brian Cannan Auctions Pty Ltd3. Century Group Pty Ltd
4. Drycreek Enterprises Pty Ltd5. George Rousos & Elia Rousos6. Institute of Property Education Pty Ltd
7. Institute of Strata Title Management Ltd8. Jamie Hammond9. Macdonald Education Pty Ltd
10. Property Training Solutions Pty Ltd11. Ray White (Western Australia) Pty Ltd12. Real Coach Pty Ltd
13. Real Estate Academy of Australia Pty Ltd14. Real Estate Institute of NSW Ltd, The15. Real Estate Institute of Victoria Ltd
16. Real Estate Training Solutions Pty Ltd17. Strata Community Australia (Qld) Ltd18. The Real Estate Institute of Tasmania
19. True Business Solutions Group Pty Ltd

Retail

1. Albany Worklink Inc2. Aurora Training Institute Pty Ltd as trustee for the Aurora Trust3. Australian Retailers Association
4. AWC Solutions Pty Ltd5. CSA Training Services Inc6. Dynomyte Solutions Pty Ltd
7. Five Star Training Pty Ltd8. Kirana Training Pty Ltd9. Locher & Associates Pty Ltd
10. McDonald's Australia Ltd11. Milneworth Pty Ltd12. Monka Pty Ltd
13. Outback Stores Pty Ltd14. Prosell Pty Ltd15. Quick Service Training Pty Ltd
16. Retail Skills Centre WA Inc17. Skills Training Mackay Association Incorporated18. Stirling Skills Training Inc
19. Supabarn Supermarkets Pty Ltd20. Sydney Technical Institute Pty Ltd21. Targett Retail Training Pty Ltd
22. Thuringowa Job Skills Inc.23. Wittner's Australia Pty Ltd24. Woolworths Ltd

Rural, Animals & Conservation

1. Access Group Training Ltd2. Animal Resources Centre3. Aqua Assets Pty Ltd
4. Australian Racing & Equine Academy5. AW & LJ Long Pty Ltd6. BJ Network Consulting Australia Pty Ltd
7. Canberra Institute of Technology8. Central Area Region Training Scheme Incorporated9. Central Western Queensland Remote Area Planning and Development Board
10. Challenger Institute of Technology11. CHRISTOPHER THIESFIELD & ASSOCIATES PTY LTD12. College of Integrative Veterinary Therapies
13. Delta Society Australia Ltd14. Department of Agriculture Fisheries & Forestry 15. Department of Training and Workforce Development
16. Dr John Platt17. ECO Logical Australia Pty Ltd18. Envite Inc
19. Fairbridge Western Australia Inc20. Farm Gate Training & Consulting Pty Ltd21. Farmsafe Queensland Limited
22. FITEC Australia Inc23. Forestry Tasmania24. GlobalNet ICT Pty Ltd
25. Goulburn Murray Rural Water Corporation26. International Academy of Equine Education Pty Ltd27. Irrigation Australia Ltd
28. Kondinin Group Limited29. Murray Mallee Training Company Ltd30. Murwillumbah Adult Education Centre Inc
31. Nillumbik Shire Council32. PAUL MCMAHON33. Racing Victoria Limited
34. Remote Rural Resources Pty Ltd35. Rural Industries Skill Training Centre Incorporated36. SG & SG Knoll
37. Skills Training Employment Program Inc38. Sydney Water Corporation39. Taronga Conservation Society Australia
40. Tasmanian Polytechnic41. Tasmanian Skills Institute42. Timber Trade Industrial Association
43. Timber Training Creswick Ltd44. Tyco Water Pty Ltd45. Upper Yarra Community House Inc
46. Western Australian College of Agriculture - Narrogin47. Western Australian College of Agriculture, Denmark48. Western Australian College of Agriculture, Harvey
49. Workco Limited

Sales & Wholesale

1. AD1 College Pty Ltd2. Albany Enterprise Group Incorporated3. ATS Training Systems Pty Ltd
4. Australian Salesmasters Training Co Pty Ltd5. Leadership & Sales Success Pty Ltd6. Learning Difference Pty Ltd, The
7. Salesforce Australia Pty Ltd

Security & Protective Services

1. Allegiance Investigations & Security2. ANMI Nominees Pty Ltd3. Aset Security & Training Pty Ltd
4. ATMAAC International Pty Ltd5. Australian Concert & Entertainment Security Pty Ltd6. Australian Security Education & Consulting Pty Ltd
7. Barrington Training Services Pty Ltd8. Burswood Nominees Limited9. Calibre Pty Ltd as trustee for the Gayle Trust
10. Cojenara Pty Ltd11. Delacroy Industries and Solutions Pty Ltd12. Diverse Training Concepts Pty Ltd
13. Eagle Training Services NT Pty Ltd14. Echelon National Security Agency Pty Ltd15. Firearm Safety & Training Council Ltd
16. Fisher Security Services Pty Ltd17. Gold Security Group (International) Pty Ltd18. Impact Training Institute Pty Ltd
19. Impact Training Pty Ltd20. Intercept Group Pty Ltd21. International Security Training Academy Pty Ltd
22. Law Enforcement Training Solutions PTY LTD23. McEvoy & Doust Pty Ltd24. MCW Corporation Pty Ltd
25. Meehan & Meehan Pty Ltd26. Paul Shrubb Enterprises Pty Ltd27. Secta Pty Ltd
28. Security Transit and Training Group Pty Ltd29. Subrosa Solutions Pty Ltd30. Sydney Night Patrol & Inquiry Co Pty Ltd
31. Tactical Conflict Solutions Pty Ltd32. Tropical Investigations and Security Service Pty Ltd33. WALL, KEVIN RUSSELL

Sport & Leisure

1. 5 Star Training & Consulting Pty Ltd2. Above & Below Adventure Co Pty Ltd3. ACADEMIQUE PTY LTD
4. Academy of Fitness Business Pty Ltd5. Academy of Surfing Instructors Pty Ltd6. Access Macquarie Ltd
7. Adept Type Pty Ltd8. Australian 4WD Academy Pty Ltd9. Australian College of Sports Development
10. Australian College of Sports Therapy Pty Ltd11. Australian Fitness Network Pty Ltd12. Australian Learning Group Pty Ltd
13. Australian Racing & Equine Academy14. Australian Ski Patrol Association Inc15. Ayurveda Awareness Centre Pty Ltd
16. B Transformed Pty Ltd17. Batchelor Institute of Indigenous Tertiary Education18. Crusader Union of Australia, The
19. Eureka 4WD Training Pty Ltd20. Fitlink Australia Pty Ltd21. Fitnance Australia Pty Ltd
22. Fitness Institute Australia Pty Ltd23. Fitness Training Academy Pty Ltd 24. Four Wheel Drive NSW & ACT
25. Geoffrey Mark Couper and Sofia Laura Couper26. Getabout 4WD Adventures Pty Ltd27. HARTOG B & M
28. Health For Life Fitness Education Pty Ltd 29. Instyle Swimming Australia Pty Ltd30. Inter Active Group Australia Ltd
31. John Shane Cantrell32. Max Qualifications Pty Ltd33. McLaughlin Sports Consultancy Pty Ltd
34. My Exercise Coach35. NSW TRB Training Ltd36. Online Fitness Pty Ltd
37. Out of Town 4WDriver Training Pty Ltd38. Outdoor Access Pty Ltd39. Peak Fitness Solutions Pty Ltd
40. Peter & Patricia Farnsworth41. Pilates Canberra42. Pilates International Pty Ltd
43. Polestar Pilates Australia Pty Ltd44. Purna Yoga Ltd45. Qualify Now Pty Ltd
46. Queensland Association of 4WD Clubs Inc47. Queensland Rifle Association Inc48. RAMONA BULLARD
49. Rosebud Secondary College50. Satyananda Yoga Academy Pty Ltd51. Scoresby Secondary College
52. Sporting Shooters' Association of Australia (Qld) Inc53. Surf Life Saving South Australia Inc54. Surfing Australia Inc
55. Swimming Pool & Spa Association of NSW Ltd56. The Australian Outward Bound Foundation57. The Underwater Centre Tasmania Pty Ltd
58. The WISE Academy Pty Ltd59. Toyota Land Cruiser Club of Australia60. TRAINTECH 2000 PTY LTD
61. Wendy Andrews62. Wirraway Homestead Limited63. Xcellence Pty Ltd

Trades & Services

1. Active Training & Assessments Pty Ltd2. Air Conditioning and Mechanical Contractors' Association of Victoria Limited3. Amalgamated Pest Control Pty Ltd
4. Apprenticeships Australia Pty Ltd5. ASSOCIATION OF WALL & CEILING INDUSTRIES OF AUST & NZ INC6. Ausgrid
7. Australian Brick & Blocklaying Training Foundation8. Australian Quality Training Pty Ltd9. Australian Trades College (WA) Limited
10. Australian Window Association Inc11. Australian Workforce Training Pty Ltd12. BIZMATRIX Pty Ltd
13. Capital Training Institute14. Central West Group Apprentices Ltd15. CEPU (Plumbing Division) Education and Training Centre Ltd
16. Coates Hire17. Connect Assess Australia Ltd18. Electrical and Communications Association Queensland, Industrial Organisation of Employers
19. FIT College Pty Ltd20. Gold Coast Institute of TAFE21. Hilti (Australia) Pty Ltd
22. Hunter Plant Operator Training School Ltd23. Hunter Trade College Ltd24. Macmahon Contractors Pty Ltd
25. Map Training Pty Ltd26. Master Plumbers & Mechanical Contractors Association of NSW27. Master Plumbers' & Mechanical Services Association of Australia
28. Matheson, P S & Painter, M A29. McElvenny Ware Pty Ltd30. MPGTC Pty Ltd
31. MPL Training Centre Pty Ltd32. North East Development Agency Inc33. NSW Electrical Test & Tagging Pty Ltd
34. Paradigm Training Services Pty Ltd35. Plumbing Electrical Electronic and Refrigeration Vocational Education Employment and Training Inc36. Plumbing Industry Association of South Australia Inc
37. Rapid Training Pty Ltd38. Silver Trowel Trade Training Pty Ltd39. Susan Ann Clift
40. Terry Desmond Howard41. THE ASSOCIATION OF WALL & CEILING INDUSTRIES OF NSW42. The LDC Group Asia Pacific Pty Ltd
43. Trades and Labour Council of the ACT Incorporated44. TransGrid45. UNSW Global Pty Limited
46. Western Power Corporation47. Yokogawa Australia Pty Ltd

Transport & Logistics

1. A.M Grant & S.N Grant & R.M Jansen & B.J Phasey2. ABC LICENCE TRAINING PTY LTD3. Accredited Training, Licensing & Assessment Services Pty Ltd
4. Activ Foundation Inc.5. Adelaide Truck Training Pty Ltd6. Angela Anne Stocks and Craig Michael Thorpe
7. Araki Australia Pty Ltd as Trustee for Araki Australia Trust8. Armstrongs Driver Education Pty Limited9. Aus Loadshifting (ALS) Pty Ltd
10. Australia Western Railroad Pty Ltd11. Australian Rail Training Pty Ltd12. Badge Group Pty Ltd
13. Black & White (Quick Service) Taxis Ltd14. Border Express Pty Ltd15. BYAC Training Pty Ltd
16. Cargotec Australia Pty Ltd17. Centre for Excellence in Rail Training Pty Ltd18. Comfortdelgro Cabcharge Pty Ltd
19. Dangerous Goods Services Pty Ltd20. DARE - Driver & Rider Education Pty Ltd21. Downer EDI Rail Pty Ltd
22. Drive to Survive Driving Academy Pty Ltd23. Driver Training Academies of Australia Pty Ltd24. Driver Training and Education Pty Ltd
25. Elizabeth Anne West26. Fleming, Jolyon Roy27. Fork Skills Operations Pty Ltd
28. Forking Essential Pty Ltd29. Gisborne Services Pty Ltd30. ILS Integrated Logistics Support (Australia) Pty Limited
31. International Transport Training & Development Pty Ltd32. Into Training Australia Pty Ltd33. Intrain National Training Academy Pty Ltd
34. Jasmonie Pty Ltd35. JKR Training for Business Pty Ltd36. Kells Training Centre Pty Ltd
37. Lake Fox Pty Ltd38. Lewelmo Pty Ltd39. LN Price and Partners
40. Logistics Training International (Asia Pacific)41. Mobile Plant Operator Training Services42. Mr Evan E Hutchens
43. My Freight Career Pty Ltd44. OnRoad OffRoad Pty Ltd45. P & J Wade Pty Ltd
46. Port Ash Australia Pty Ltd47. Quality Traffic Management Pty Ltd48. Queensland Rail Limited
49. R. Reid Pty Ltd50. Railtrain Pty Ltd51. Regent Taxis Limited
52. Regional Transport Training Services Pty Ltd53. Roads and Maritime Services54. Rosborough Services Pty Ltd
55. Silverking Corporation Pty Ltd56. South Link Pty Ltd57. Southern Cross Rail Training Pty Ltd
58. Sustainable Learning Australasia Pty Ltd59. Sydney Taxi School Pty Ltd, The60. Sydney Taxi Training School Pty Ltd
61. The Change Network Pty Ltd62. Traffic Management South West Pty Ltd63. Training Services 4 You Pty Ltd
64. Transport Driver Training Pty Ltd65. Transport Training Centre Inc66. Transport Training Solutions Pty Ltd
67. Transqual Pty Ltd68. Trent Driving School Pty Ltd69. VOCATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING
70. Warton Pty Ltd71. Western Australian Road Transport Association Inc72. Wrightway Road Training Pty Ltd